8,603
edits
(→List: adding HZ034) |
(→List: adding HZ035) |
||
Line 215: | Line 215: | ||
| [[Hamber]] and {{DL|Hamber|Dusknoir}} | | [[Hamber]] and {{DL|Hamber|Dusknoir}} | ||
| [[HZ034]] | | [[HZ034]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch 1 V2 2.png|266px]] | |||
| [[Liko]] and {{TP|Liko|Sprigatito}} | |||
| [[File:HZ eyecatch 2 V2.png|266px]] | |||
| [[Friede]] and [[Captain Pikachu]] | |||
| [[HZ035]] | |||
|} | |} | ||