7,927
edits
m (Text replacement - "{{ga|Pokémon Ranger}}" to "{{OBP|Pokémon Ranger|video game}}") |
PikaTepig999 (talk | contribs) (→Upgrades: Blueberry Pokédex) |
||
Line 375: | Line 375: | ||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}}{{gameabbrev9|TM}} | | {{gameabbrev9|SV}}{{gameabbrev9|TM}} | ||
| '''[[List of Pokémon by Kitakami Pokédex number|Kitakami Pokédex]]''': [[Naranja Academy]]{{sup/9|S}}/[[Uva Academy]]{{sup/9|V}} (from [[Jacq]] upon meeting [[Briar]] for the first time) | | '''[[List of Pokémon by Kitakami Pokédex number|Kitakami Pokédex]]''': [[Naranja Academy]]{{sup/9|S}}/[[Uva Academy]]{{sup/9|V}} (from [[Jacq]] upon meeting [[Briar]] for the first time) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev9|SV}}{{gameabbrev9|ID}} | |||
| '''[[List of Pokémon by Blueberry Pokédex number|Blueberry Pokédex]]''': [[Blueberry Academy]] [[Terarium]] (from [[Cyrano]] upon visiting it for the first time) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits