4,254
edits
m (→Artwork) |
|||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| Official artwork from<br>Birth of a New Duo | | Official artwork from<br>Birth of a New Duo | ||
| Official artwork from<br>Detective Pikachu | | Official artwork from<br>Detective Pikachu | ||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{yellow color dark}}; background: #{{red color light}}"| [[File:Detective Pikachu Mystery of the Missing Flan Tim.png|x200px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{yellow color dark}}; background: #{{red color light}}"| [[File:Detective Pikachu Mystery of the Missing Flan Tim and Pikachu.png|x200px]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | From {{color2|000|Detective Pikachu & the Mystery of the Missing Flan|The Mystery of the Missing Flan}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits