17
edits
Oneofthosedf (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 539: | Line 539: | ||
| style="background:#fff; {{roundybl|5px}}" | {{ArtP|0897|Spectrier}} | | style="background:#fff; {{roundybl|5px}}" | {{ArtP|0897|Spectrier}} | ||
| style="background:#fff; {{roundybr|5px}}" | {{p|Spectrier}} | | style="background:#fff; {{roundybr|5px}}" | {{p|Spectrier}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#fff; {{roundybl|5px}}" | {{ArtP|0906|Sprigatito}} | |||
| style="background:#fff; {{roundybr|5px}}" | {{p|Sprigatito}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#fff; {{roundybl|5px}}" | {{ArtP|0909|Fuecoco}} | |||
| style="background:#fff; {{roundybr|5px}}" | {{p|Fuecoco}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#fff; {{roundybl|5px}}" | {{ArtP|0912|Quaxly}} | |||
| style="background:#fff; {{roundybr|5px}}" | {{p|Quaxly}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits