33,026
edits
m (→In the TCG) |
(nice) |
||
Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
| Chinese ({{tt|Cantonese|Hong Kong}}) | | Chinese ({{tt|Cantonese|Hong Kong}}) | ||
| 辛俐 ''Sānleih'' | | 辛俐 ''Sānleih'' | ||
|- | |||
| Indonesian | |||
| Muna | |||
| From a partial backward spelling of ''{{wp|Capsicum annuum}}'' (scientific name of chili pepper) | |||
|} | |} | ||