10,079
edits
m (Prevent head image from skewing gallery off-center) |
|||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} | ||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== | ||
{| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; background: #{{kalos color}}; border: 3px solid #{{kalos color dark}} | {| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background: #{{kalos color}}; border: 3px solid #{{kalos color dark}}; width: 60%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Shauna Princess Key.png| | ! style="background:#{{contest color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Ribbon | ||
| [[File:Serena Princess Key.png| | ! style="background:#{{contest color light}}" | Episode | ||
| [[File:Serena second Princess Key.png| | ! style="background:#{{contest color light}}" | Location | ||
! style="background:#{{contest color light}}" | Owner | |||
! style="background:#{{contest color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" width=30% | Details | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Shauna Princess Key.png|150px]] <br>'''Coumarine Princess Key''' | |||
|''[[XY060|A Showcase Debut!]]'' | |||
| [[File:Coumarine Showcase theater.png|150px]]<br>{{ci|Coumarine}} | |||
| [[File:Shauna anime.png|150px]]<br>{{an|Shauna}} | |||
| Shauna's first Princess Key | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Serena Princess Key.png|150px]]<br>'''Dendemille Princess Key''' | |||
| ''[[XY080|Performing with Fiery Charm!]]'' | |||
| [[File:Dendemille Showcase theater.png|150px]]<br>{{to|Dendemille}} | |||
| [[File:Serena anime 2.png|150px]]<br>{{an|Serena}} | |||
| Serena's first Princess Key | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Serena second Princess Key.png|150px]]<br>'''Anistar Princess Key''' | |||
| ''[[XY091|A Performance Pop Quiz!]]'' | |||
| [[File:Anistar Showcase theater.png|150px]]<br>[[Anistar City]] | |||
| [[File:Serena anime 2.png|150px]]<br>{{an|Serena}} | |||
| None | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Jessie Princess Key.png|150px]]<br>'''Couriway Princess Key''' | |||
| ''[[XY101|A Dancing Debut!]]'' | |||
| [[File:Couriway Showcase theater.png|150px]]<br>{{to|Couriway}} | |||
| [[File:Jessie Couriway Princess Key.png|150px]]<br>[[Jessie]] | |||
| Jessie's first Princess Key | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Serena third Princess Key.png|150px]]<br>'''Fleurrh Princess Key''' | |||
| ''[[XY109|Master Class Choices!]]'' | |||
| [[File:Fleurrh Showcase theater.png|150px]]<br>{{ci|Fleurrh}} | |||
| [[File:Serena anime 2.png|150px]]<br>{{an|Serena}} | |||
| Serena's third Princess Key | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Miette Dendemille Showcase.png|150px]]<br>'''Unknown Princess Key''' | |||
| Prior to ''[[XY080|Performing with Fiery Charm!]]'' | |||
| Unknown | |||
| [[File:Miette.png|150px]]<br>[[Miette]] | |||
| Miette's first Princess Key | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="background:#{{contest color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" height=5px colspan=5 | | ||
|} | |} | ||