5,881
edits
(→32px|link= Power boost: Hop & Zamazenta) |
(→List of sync pairs with expanded sync grids: July units and expansions) |
||
Line 397: | Line 397: | ||
| {{mas|Blue}} & {{p|Pidgeot}} | | {{mas|Blue}} & {{p|Pidgeot}} | ||
| November 11, 2020 | | November 11, 2020 | ||
| | | July 25, 2023 | ||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
Line 1,045: | Line 1,045: | ||
| July 14, 2022 | | July 14, 2022 | ||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | ||
| | | July 11, 2023 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[Sygna Suit]] {{mas|Korrina}} & {{p|Marshadow}} | | [[Sygna Suit]] {{mas|Korrina}} & {{p|Marshadow}} | ||
Line 1,539: | Line 1,539: | ||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | ||
| June 17, 2023 | | June 17, 2023 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{mas|Irida}} & {{p|Flareon}} | |||
| June 30, 2023 | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{mas|Tate}} (Summer 2023) & {{p|Jirachi}} | |||
| June 30, 2023 | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{mas|Liza}} (Summer 2023) & {{p|Celesteela}} | |||
| July 2, 2023 | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{mas|Rose}} & {{p|Copperajah}} | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |||
| July 14, 2023 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{mas|Oleana}} & {{p|Garbodor}} | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |||
| July 16, 2023 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{mas|Kiawe}} & {{p|Arcanine}} | |||
| July 21, 2023 | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{mas|Mallow}} & {{p|Shiinotic}} | |||
| July 23, 2023 | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |||
|style="background:#C0C0C0"| × | |||
|} | |} | ||