4,252
edits
m (→In the TCG) |
m (→Artwork) |
||
Line 524: | Line 524: | ||
| Path of Legends key artwork for {{color2|000|Pokémon Scarlet and Violet|Scarlet and Violet}} | | Path of Legends key artwork for {{color2|000|Pokémon Scarlet and Violet|Scarlet and Violet}} | ||
| Arven in the {{color2|000|Pokémon Scarlet and Violet|Scarlet and Violet}} key visual | | Arven in the {{color2|000|Pokémon Scarlet and Violet|Scarlet and Violet}} key visual | ||
|- | |||
|style="{{roundy|5px}} border:2px solid #{{violet color dark}}; background:#{{violet color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Paldean Winds Arven.jpg|275px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Concept art from [[Pokémon: Paldean Winds]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits