1
edit
m (updated links) |
(i hope im doing this right) |
||
Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
| Spoke by {{a|Illusion|changing its form}} into a [[Nurse Joy]] | | Spoke by {{a|Illusion|changing its form}} into a [[Nurse Joy]] | ||
| ''[[BW127|The Island of Illusions!]]'' | | ''[[BW127|The Island of Illusions!]]'' | ||
|- | |||
| {{MSP/HOME|0570|Zorua}} | |||
| {{p|Zorua}} | |||
| Spoke by {{a|Illusion|changing its form}} into [[Georgia]] | |||
| ''[[BW041|The Club Battle Hearts of Fury: Emolga Versus Sawk!]]'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MSP/HOME|0719|Diancie}}{{MSP/HOME|0703|Carbink}}{{MSP/HOME|0716|Xerneas}} | | {{MSP/HOME|0719|Diancie}}{{MSP/HOME|0703|Carbink}}{{MSP/HOME|0716|Xerneas}} |
edit