29,782
edits
Oneofthosedf (talk | contribs) (→Items) |
Oneofthosedf (talk | contribs) (→Items) |
||
Line 993: | Line 993: | ||
| [[File:Dream Psychic Gem Sprite.png|40px|link=Psychic Gem]] | | [[File:Dream Psychic Gem Sprite.png|40px|link=Psychic Gem]] | ||
| [[Psychic Gem]] | | [[Psychic Gem]] | ||
| A gem with an essence of the mind. When held, it strengthens the power of a Psychic-type move one time. | | A [[gem]] with an essence of the mind. When held, it strengthens the power of a Psychic-type move one time. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Dream Psychic Memory Sprite.png|40px|link=Psychic Memory]] | | [[File:Dream Psychic Memory Sprite.png|40px|link=Psychic Memory]] | ||
| [[Psychic Memory]] | | [[Psychic Memory]] | ||
| A memory disc that contains Psychic-type data. It changes the type of the holder if held by a certain species of Pokémon. | | A [[memory]] disc that contains Psychic-type data. It changes the type of the holder if held by [[Silvally (Pokémon)|a certain species of Pokémon]]. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{bag/s|Psychic Tera Shard|SV}} | |||
| [[Psychic Tera Shard]] | |||
| 50 Psychic [[Tera Shard]]s can be used to change a Pokémon's [[Tera type|Tera Type]] to Psychic at the [[Treasure Eatery]] in [[Medali]]. | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Dream Psychium Z Sprite.png|40px|link=Psychium Z]] | | [[File:Dream Psychium Z Sprite.png|40px|link=Psychium Z]] | ||
| [[Psychium Z]] | | [[Psychium Z]] | ||
| It converts Z-Power into crystals that upgrade Psychic-type moves to Psychic-type Z- | | It converts [[Z-Power]] into crystals that upgrade Psychic-type moves to Psychic-type [[Z-Move]]s. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Dream Soul Dew Sprite.png|40px|link=Soul Dew]] | | [[File:Dream Soul Dew Sprite.png|40px|link=Soul Dew]] | ||
| [[Soul Dew]] | | [[Soul Dew]] | ||
| A wondrous orb to be held by either Latios or Latias. It raises the power of Psychic- and Dragon-type moves. | | A wondrous orb to be held by either Latios or Latias. It raises the power of Psychic- and [[Dragon (type)|Dragon]]-type moves. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{bag/s|Twisted Spoon|SV}} | | {{bag/s|Twisted Spoon|SV}} |
edits