29,836
edits
(Undo revision 3696119 by ArcToraphim (talk)) Tag: Undo |
ArcToraphim (talk | contribs) m (Reverted edits by Kutsushiitaningyou (talk) to last revision by ArcToraphim) Tag: Rollback |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| class="c" | {{e|Fighting}} | | class="c" | {{e|Fighting}} | ||
| class="l" | {{TCG ID|Neo Destiny|Shining Kabutops|108}} | | class="l" | {{TCG ID|Neo Destiny|Shining Kabutops|108}} | ||
| class="l" | {{TCG|Neo Destiny}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| class="l" | {{TCG|Mewtwo}} | |||
| class="c" | {{e|Psychic}} | |||
| class="l" | {{TCG ID|Neo Destiny|Shining Mewtwo|109}} | |||
| class="l" | {{TCG|Neo Destiny}} | | class="l" | {{TCG|Neo Destiny}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
Line 154: | Line 159: | ||
| class="c" | {{e|Fire}} | | class="c" | {{e|Fire}} | ||
| class="l" | {{TCG ID|EX Team Rocket Returns|Torchic ☆|108}} | | class="l" | {{TCG ID|EX Team Rocket Returns|Torchic ☆|108}} | ||
| class="l" | {{TCG|EX Team Rocket Returns}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| class="l" | {{TCG|Mudkip}} | |||
| class="c" | {{e|Water}} | |||
| class="l" | {{TCG ID|EX Team Rocket Returns|Mudkip ☆|107}} | |||
| class="l" | {{TCG|EX Team Rocket Returns}} | | class="l" | {{TCG|EX Team Rocket Returns}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" |
edits