710
edits
m (→Possible cards: replaced: Setlist/header → Setlist/nmheader, Setlist/entry → Setlist/nmentry (12), Setlist/footer → Setlist/nmfooter) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| {{p|Woobat}} | | {{p|Woobat}}* | ||
| Flaps wings and nose lights up | | Flaps wings and nose lights up | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| {{p|Axew}} | | {{p|Axew}}* | ||
| Sways head | | Sways head | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| style="background:#fff" | {{p|Pignite}} | | style="background:#fff" | {{p|Pignite}} | ||
| style="background:#fff; {{roundybr|5px}}" | Swings arms | | style="background:#fff; {{roundybr|5px}}" | Swings arms | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| colspan=3 style="text-align:left" | <small>* indicates the toy was unavailable in Australia</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits