20
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 473: | Line 473: | ||
| style="text-align:left" | One of the puzzles distributed through SpotPass was for ''{{g|X and Y}}'' and depicts {{p|Xerneas}} and {{p|Yveltal}}. | | style="text-align:left" | One of the puzzles distributed through SpotPass was for ''{{g|X and Y}}'' and depicts {{p|Xerneas}} and {{p|Yveltal}}. | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| ''{{wp|Super Mario Galaxy}}'' | |||
| style="text-align:left" |Above the Buoy Base Galaxy, there's a planet filled with water shaped like a Poké ball. | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| rowspan=2 | ''{{smw|Super Mario Maker}}'' | | rowspan=2 | ''{{smw|Super Mario Maker}}'' |
edits