804
edits
m (Bot: Adding it:Missioni (Masters EX)) |
|||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
===Regular Mission Bingo=== | ===Regular Mission Bingo=== | ||
There are four permanent mission bingos that can be completed at any time and once completed cannot be repeated. | There are four permanent mission bingos that can be completed at any time and once completed cannot be repeated. | ||
====Beginner==== | |||
{| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; background:#{{green color light}}; border:3px solid #{{green color}}; text-align:center" | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="{{roundytl|5px}} {{roundytr|5px}}" width=200px height=100px | Raise player rank to 5 | |||
| style="{{roundytl|5px}} {{roundytr|5px}}" width=200px | Complete the following single-player area on Normal ×1:<br>Level-Up Area<br>Level-Up Drill | |||
| style="{{roundytl|5px}} {{roundytr|5px}}" width=200px | Talk to a Trainer in the Pokémon Center ×1 | |||
|- style="background:#98FB98" | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}} {{roundybr|5px}}" | Reward: [[File:Masters Skip Ticket.png|40px]] ×2 | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}} {{roundybr|5px}}" | Reward: [[File:Masters Skip Ticket.png|40px]] ×2 | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}} {{roundybr|5px}}" | Reward: [[File:Masters Evolution Shard.png|40px]] ×5 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="{{roundytl|5px}} {{roundytr|5px}}" width=200px height=100px | Reach Lv. 20 or higher with different [[sync pair]]s ×1 | |||
| style="{{roundytl|5px}} {{roundytr|5px}}" width=200px | Reach Lv. 15 or higher with different sync pairs ×1 | |||
| style="{{roundytl|5px}} {{roundytr|5px}}" width=200px | Reach Lv. 10 or higher with different sync pairs ×1 | |||
|- style="background:#98FB98" | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}} {{roundybr|5px}}" | Reward: [[File:Masters Skip Ticket.png|40px]] ×2 | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}} {{roundybr|5px}}" | Reward: [[File:Masters Skip Ticket.png|40px]] ×2 | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}} {{roundybr|5px}}" | Reward: [[File:Masters 1 Star Level-Up Manual.png|40px]] ×5 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="{{roundytl|5px}} {{roundytr|5px}}" width=200px height=100px | Raise player rank to 3 | |||
| style="{{roundytl|5px}} {{roundytr|5px}}" width=200px | Use the Daily Scout ×1 | |||
| style="{{roundytl|5px}} {{roundytr|5px}}" width=200px | Complete the following single-player area on Normal ×1:<br>Chapter 2<br>Defeat Team Break! | |||
|- style="background:#98FB98" | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}} {{roundybr|5px}}" | Reward: [[File:Masters Bingo Voucher.png|40px]] ×1 | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}} {{roundybr|5px}}" | Reward: [[File:Masters 1 Star Level-Up Manual.png|40px]] ×10 | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}} {{roundybr|5px}}" | Reward: [[File:Masters Big Pearl.png|40px]] ×10 | |||
|} | |||
=====Bingo Rewards===== | |||
{| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; background:#{{green color light}}; border:3px solid #{{green color}}; text-align:center" | |||
! style="background-color:#{{green color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Bingo | |||
! style="background-color:#{{green color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Reward | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Bingo ×1 | |||
| [[File:Masters 1 Star Level-Up Manual.png|40px]] ×10 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Bingo ×2 | |||
| [[File:Masters Gem.png|40px]] ×50 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Bingo ×3 | |||
| [[File:Masters Skip Ticket.png|40px]] ×2 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Bingo ×4 | |||
| [[File:Masters Gem.png|40px]] ×300 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Bingo ×5 | |||
| [[File:Masters Skip Ticket.png|40px]] ×2 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Bingo ×6 | |||
| [[File:Masters Gem.png|40px]] ×50 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Bingo ×7 | |||
| [[File:Masters Skip Ticket.png|40px]] ×2 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Bingo ×8 | |||
| [[File:Masters Gem.png|40px]] ×50 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Blackout | |||
| [[File:Masters Gem.png|40px]] ×3,000 | |||
|} | |||
====Intermediate==== | |||
{| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; background:#{{orange color light}}; border:3px solid #{{orange color}}; text-align:center" | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="{{roundytl|5px}} {{roundytr|5px}}" width=200px height=100px | Complete an area from the following menu ×1:<br>Events | |||
| style="{{roundytl|5px}} {{roundytr|5px}}" width=200px | Complete the following single-player area on Normal ×1:<br>Evolution Material Area<br>Evolution Drill | |||
| style="{{roundytl|5px}} {{roundytr|5px}}" width=200px | Reach Lv. 35 or higher with different sync pairs ×1 | |||
|- style="background:#F5DEB3" | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}} {{roundybr|5px}}" | Reward: [[File:Masters Skip Ticket.png|40px]] ×2 | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}} {{roundybr|5px}}" | Reward: [[File:Masters Skip Ticket.png|40px]] ×2 | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}} {{roundybr|5px}}" | Reward: [[File:Masters Skip Ticket.png|40px]] ×2 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="{{roundytl|5px}} {{roundytr|5px}}" width=200px height=100px | Complete an area from the following menu on Hard ×1:<br>Main Story | |||
| style="{{roundytl|5px}} {{roundytr|5px}}" width=200px | Raise player rank to 10 | |||
| style="{{roundytl|5px}} {{roundytr|5px}}" width=200px | Complete the following single-player area on Normal ×1:<br>Sync Orb Area<br>Sync Orb Drill | |||
|- style="background:#F5DEB3" | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}} {{roundybr|5px}}" | Reward: [[File:Masters Skip Ticket.png|40px]] ×2 | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}} {{roundybr|5px}}" | Reward: [[File:Masters Bingo Voucher.png|40px]] ×1 | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}} {{roundybr|5px}}" | Reward: Pikachu [[File:Sync Orb Masters.png|40px]] ×100 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="{{roundytl|5px}} {{roundytr|5px}}" width=200px height=100px | Reach Lv. 30 or higher with different sync pairs ×3 | |||
| style="{{roundytl|5px}} {{roundytr|5px}}" width=200px | Reach Lv. 20 or higher with different sync pairs ×3 | |||
| style="{{roundytl|5px}} {{roundytr|5px}}" width=200px | Complete the following single-player area on Normal ×1:<br>[[Pokémon Masters EX/Main Story|Chapter 3<br>Kindling Friendship]] | |||
|- style="background:#F5DEB3" | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}} {{roundybr|5px}}" | Reward: [[File:Masters 2 Star Level-Up Manual.png|40px]] ×5 | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}} {{roundybr|5px}}" | Reward: [[File:Masters Skip Ticket.png|40px]] ×2 | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}} {{roundybr|5px}}" | Reward: Pikachu [[File:Sync Orb Masters.png|40px]] ×100 | |||
|} | |||
=====Bingo Rewards===== | |||
{| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; background:#{{orange color light}}; border:3px solid #{{orange color}}; text-align:center" | |||
! style="background-color:#{{orange color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Bingo | |||
! style="background-color:#{{orange color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Reward | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Bingo ×1 | |||
| [[File:Masters Gem.png|40px]] ×50 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Bingo ×2 | |||
| [[File:Masters Skip Ticket.png|40px]] ×2 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Bingo ×3 | |||
| [[File:Masters Gem.png|40px]] ×50 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Bingo ×4 | |||
| [[File:Masters Skip Ticket.png|40px]] ×2 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Bingo ×5 | |||
| [[File:Masters Gem.png|40px]] ×300 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Bingo ×6 | |||
| [[File:Masters Skip Ticket.png|40px]] ×2 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Bingo ×7 | |||
| [[File:Masters Gem.png|40px]] ×50 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Bingo ×8 | |||
| [[File:Masters Skip Ticket.png|40px]] ×2 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Blackout | |||
| [[File:Masters Gem.png|40px]] ×3,000 | |||
|} | |||
====Advanced I==== | |||
{| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; background:#{{orange color}}; border:3px solid #{{orange color dark}}; text-align:center" | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="{{roundytl|5px}} {{roundytr|5px}}" width=200px height=100px | Complete the following single-player area on Very Hard ×1:<br>Level-Up Area<br>Level-Up Drill | |||
| style="{{roundytl|5px}} {{roundytr|5px}}" width=200px | Complete a battle in the following area ×1:<br> Cap-Unlock Area | |||
| style="{{roundytl|5px}} {{roundytr|5px}}" width=200px | Raise player rank to 20 | |||
|- style="background:#{{orange color light}}" | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}} {{roundybr|5px}}" | Reward: [[File:Masters Ultra Buff Blend.png|40px]] ×50 | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}} {{roundybr|5px}}" | Reward: [[File:Masters Ultra Tech Tonic.png|40px]] ×50 | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}} {{roundybr|5px}}" | Reward: [[File:Masters Bingo Voucher.png|40px]] ×1 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="{{roundytl|5px}} {{roundytr|5px}}" width=200px height=100px | Complete the following single-player area on Normal ×1:<br>Interlude 1<br>Let the Tournament Begin! | |||
| style="{{roundytl|5px}} {{roundytr|5px}}" width=200px | Obtain a Lucky Cookie ×1 | |||
| style="{{roundytl|5px}} {{roundytr|5px}}" width=200px | Complete the following single-player area on Hard ×1:<br>Level-Up Area<br>Level-Up Drill | |||
|- style="background:#{{orange color light}}" | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}} {{roundybr|5px}}" | Reward: Pikachu [[File:Sync Orb Masters.png|40px]] ×100 | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}} {{roundybr|5px}}" | Reward: [[File:Masters 1 Star Creamy Lucky Cookie.png|40px]] ×1 | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}} {{roundybr|5px}}" | Reward: Pikachu [[File:Sync Orb Masters.png|40px]] ×100 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="{{roundytl|5px}} {{roundytr|5px}}" width=200px height=100px | Unlock a sync pair's level cap ×1 | |||
| style="{{roundytl|5px}} {{roundytr|5px}}" width=200px | Learn a lucky skill ×1 | |||
| style="{{roundytl|5px}} {{roundytr|5px}}" width=200px | Participate in the Battle Villa ×1 | |||
|- style="background:#{{orange color light}}" | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}} {{roundybr|5px}}" | Reward: [[File:Masters Ultra Aid Ade.png|40px]] ×50 | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}} {{roundybr|5px}}" | Reward: [[File:Masters 1 Star Crunchy Lucky Cookie.png|40px]] ×1 | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}} {{roundybr|5px}}" | Reward: [[File:Masters Lucky Scroll.png|40px]] ×5 | |||
|} | |||
=====Bingo Rewards===== | |||
{| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; background:#{{orange color}}; border:3px solid #{{orange color dark}}; text-align:center" | |||
! style="background-color:#{{orange color}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Bingo | |||
! style="background-color:#{{orange color}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Reward | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Bingo ×1 | |||
| [[File:Masters Gem.png|40px]] ×50 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Bingo ×2 | |||
| [[File:Masters Ultra Buff Blend.png|40px]] ×100 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Bingo ×3 | |||
| [[File:Masters Gem.png|40px]] ×50 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Bingo ×4 | |||
| [[File:Masters Ultra Tech Tonic.png|40px]] ×100 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Bingo ×5 | |||
| [[File:Masters Gem.png|40px]] ×300 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Bingo ×6 | |||
| [[File:Masters Ultra Aid Ade.png|40px]] ×100 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Bingo ×7 | |||
| [[File:Masters Gem.png|40px]] ×50 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Bingo ×8 | |||
| [[File:Masters 3 Star Level-Up Manual.png|40px]] ×10 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Blackout | |||
| [[File:Masters Gym Leader Notes.png|40px]] ×5 | |||
|} | |||
====Advanced II==== | |||
{| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; background:#{{red color light}}; border:3px solid #{{red color}}; text-align:center" | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="{{roundytl|5px}} {{roundytr|5px}}" width=200px height=100px | Complete an area from the following menu on Hard ×10:<br>[[Pokémon Masters EX/Main Story|Main Story]] | |||
| style="{{roundytl|5px}} {{roundytr|5px}}" width=200px | Raise player rank to 30 | |||
| style="{{roundytl|5px}} {{roundytr|5px}}" width=200px | Unlock a sync pair's level cap ×2 | |||
|- style="background:#F08080" | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}} {{roundybr|5px}}" | Reward: [[File:Masters Elite Four Notes.png|40px]] ×2 | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}} {{roundybr|5px}}" | Reward: [[File:Masters Bingo Voucher.png|40px]] ×1 | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}} {{roundybr|5px}}" | Reward: [[File:Masters Elite Four Notes.png|40px]] ×3 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="{{roundytl|5px}} {{roundytr|5px}}" width=200px height=100px | Complete the following single-player area on Hard ×1:<br>Sync Orb Area<br>Sync Orb Drill | |||
| style="{{roundytl|5px}} {{roundytr|5px}}" width=200px | Complete the following single-player area on Very Hard ×1:<br>Sync Orb Area<br>Sync Orb Drill | |||
| style="{{roundytl|5px}} {{roundytr|5px}}" width=200px | Unlock a sync pair's level cap ×3 | |||
|- style="background:#F08080" | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}} {{roundybr|5px}}" | Reward: Pikachu [[File:Sync Orb Masters.png|40px]] ×160 | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}} {{roundybr|5px}}" | Reward: Pikachu [[File:Sync Orb Masters.png|40px]] ×160 | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}} {{roundybr|5px}}" | Reward: [[File:Masters Gym Leader Notes.png|40px]] ×3 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="{{roundytl|5px}} {{roundytr|5px}}" width=200px height=100px | Complete a battle in the following area ×20:<br>Level-Up Area | |||
| style="{{roundytl|5px}} {{roundytr|5px}}" width=200px | Complete a battle in the following area ×10:<br>Cap-Unlock Area | |||
| style="{{roundytl|5px}} {{roundytr|5px}}" width=200px | Reach Lv. 120 or higher with different sync pairs ×1 | |||
|- style="background:#F08080" | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}} {{roundybr|5px}}" | Reward: [[File:Masters Big Pearl.png|40px]] ×20 | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}} {{roundybr|5px}}" | Reward: [[File:Masters Big Pearl.png|40px]] ×20 | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}} {{roundybr|5px}}" | Reward: [[File:Masters Elite Four Notes.png|40px]] ×5 | |||
|} | |||
=====Bingo Rewards===== | |||
{| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; background:#{{red color light}}; border:3px solid #{{red color}}; text-align:center" | |||
! style="background-color:#{{red color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Bingo | |||
! style="background-color:#{{red color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Reward | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Bingo ×1 | |||
| [[File:Masters Gem.png|40px]] ×50 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Bingo ×2 | |||
| [[File:Masters Gem.png|40px]] ×50 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Bingo ×3 | |||
| [[File:Masters Gem.png|40px]] ×50 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Bingo ×4 | |||
| [[File:Masters Gem.png|40px]] ×50 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Bingo ×5 | |||
| [[File:Masters Gem.png|40px]] ×300 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Bingo ×6 | |||
| [[File:Masters Gem.png|40px]] ×50 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Bingo ×7 | |||
| [[File:Masters Gem.png|40px]] ×50 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Bingo ×8 | |||
| [[File:Masters Gem.png|40px]] ×50 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Blackout | |||
| [[File:Masters Elite Four Notes.png|40px]] ×5 | |||
|} | |||
Prior to Ver 1.12.0, the Bingo missions were as followed: | |||
====Beginner==== | ====Beginner==== |
edits