38,311
edits
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| 0 episodes | | 0 episodes | ||
| Battling {{TRT}} after using a [[Thunder Stone]] | | Battling {{TRT}} after using a [[Thunder Stone]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MSP|868|Milcery}} → {{MS|869|Goh's Alcremie}} | |||
| [[Goh]] | |||
| [[JN082]] → [[JN082]] | |||
| 0 episodes | |||
| Holding a [[Strawberry Sweet]] and being spun around by [[Goh]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{MSP|010|Caterpie}} → {{MS|011|Ash's Metapod}} | | {{MSP|010|Caterpie}} → {{MS|011|Ash's Metapod}} |
edits