16,197
edits
Line 878: | Line 878: | ||
! style="background:#E0F2B6" | Difference | ! style="background:#E0F2B6" | Difference | ||
! style="background:#E0F2B6; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Notes | ! style="background:#E0F2B6; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Notes | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MSP|092|Gastly}} | |||
| [[Ash's Gastly]] | |||
| [[JN090]] → [[JN090]] | |||
| 0 episodes | |||
| [[Devolution|Got devolved]] into an egg against its will by {{p|Dialga}} as part of [[Alternate World Team Rocket]]'s plans, but was later reversed afterwards. | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MSP|133|Eevee}} | |||
| [[Chloe's Eevee]] | |||
| [[JN090]] → [[JN090]] | |||
| 0 episodes | |||
| [[Devolution|Got devolved]] into an egg against its will by {{p|Dialga}} as part of [[Alternate World Team Rocket]]'s plans, but was later reversed afterwards. | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MSP|142|Aerodactyl}} | |||
| [[Goh]]'s {{p|Aerodactyl}} | |||
| [[JN090]] → [[JN090]] | |||
| 0 episodes | |||
| [[Devolution|Got devolved]] into an egg against its will by {{p|Dialga}} as part of [[Alternate World Team Rocket]]'s plans, but was later reversed afterwards. | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MSP|147|Dratini}} | |||
| [[Ash's Dratini]] | |||
| [[JN090]] → [[JN090]] | |||
| 0 episodes | |||
| [[Devolution|Got devolved]] into an egg against its will by {{p|Dialga}} as part of [[Alternate World Team Rocket]]'s plans, but was later reversed afterwards. | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MSP|172|Pichu}} | |||
| [[Ash's Pichu]] | |||
| [[JN090]] → [[JN090]] | |||
| 0 episodes | |||
| [[Devolution|Got devolved]] into an egg against its will by {{p|Dialga}} as part of [[Alternate World Team Rocket]]'s plans, but was later reversed afterwards. | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{MSP|155|Cyndaquil}} | | {{MSP|155|Cyndaquil}} | ||
Line 884: | Line 914: | ||
| 0 episodes | | 0 episodes | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MSP|328|Trapinch}} | |||
| [[Goh's Trapinch]] | |||
| [[JN090]] → [[JN090]] | |||
| 0 episodes | |||
| [[Devolution|Got devolved]] into an egg against its will by {{p|Dialga}} as part of [[Alternate World Team Rocket]]'s plans, but was later reversed afterwards. | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MSP|329|Vibrava}} | |||
| [[Goh's Vibrava]] | |||
| [[JN090]] → [[JN090]] | |||
| 0 episodes | |||
| [[Devolution|Got devolved]] into an egg against its will by {{p|Dialga}} as part of [[Alternate World Team Rocket]]'s plans, but was later reversed afterwards. | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MSP|393|Trapinch}} | |||
| [[Dawn's Piplup]] | |||
| [[JN090]] → [[JN090]] | |||
| 0 episodes | |||
| [[Devolution|Got devolved]] into an egg against its will by {{p|Dialga}} as part of [[Alternate World Team Rocket]]'s plans, but was later reversed afterwards. | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{MSP|447|Riolu}} | | {{MSP|447|Riolu}} | ||
| [[Ash's Riolu]] | | [[Ash's Riolu]] | ||
| [[JN021]] → [[JN021]] | | [[JN021]] → [[JN021]]<br>[[JN090]] → [[JN090]] | ||
| 0 episodes | | 0 episodes | ||
| | | Debuted as an actual egg then hatched in the same episode. [[Devolution|However, it soon devolved]] back into an egg against its will by {{p|Dialga}} as part of [[Alternate World Team Rocket]]'s plans. Thankfully, it was later reversed afterwards. | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{MSP|714|Noibat}} | | {{MSP|714|Noibat}} | ||
Line 896: | Line 944: | ||
| 0 episodes | | 0 episodes | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MSP|810|Grookey}} | |||
| [[Goh's Grookey]] | |||
| [[JN090]] → [[JN090]] | |||
| 0 episodes | |||
| [[Devolution|Got devolved]] into an egg against its will by {{p|Dialga}} as part of [[Alternate World Team Rocket]]'s plans, but was later reversed afterwards. | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MSP|813|Scorbunny}} | |||
| [[Goh's Scorbunny]] | |||
| [[JN090]] → [[JN090]] | |||
| 0 episodes | |||
| [[Devolution|Got devolved]] into an egg against its will by {{p|Dialga}} as part of [[Alternate World Team Rocket]]'s plans, but was later reversed afterwards. | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MSP|816|Sobble}} | |||
| [[Goh's Sobble]] | |||
| [[JN090]] → [[JN090]] | |||
| 0 episodes | |||
| [[Devolution|Got devolved]] into an egg against its will by {{p|Dialga}} as part of [[Alternate World Team Rocket]]'s plans, but was later reversed afterwards. | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{MSP|231|Phanpy}} | | {{MSP|231|Phanpy}} |
edits