253
edits
m (Bot: Modifying de:Sōdo Tsurugi (Pocket Monsters SPECIAL) to de:Soro Schwert (Pocket Monsters SPECIAL)) |
DaneeBound (talk | contribs) (→Names) |
||
Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
| Épée<br>Giuseppe Sword | | Épée<br>Giuseppe Sword | ||
| From ''Pokémon Épée'' (Pokémon Sword)<br>Similar to ''Épée'' | | From ''Pokémon Épée'' (Pokémon Sword)<br>Similar to ''Épée'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| German | |||
| Soro Schwert | |||
| From ''Pokémon Schwert'' (Pokémon Sword) and his Japanese name. | |||
|}{{-}} | |}{{-}} | ||
edits