266
edits
m (Bot: Adding it:Guzman (Masters EX)) |
Connixstar08 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 430: | Line 430: | ||
{| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{bug color dark}}; background:#{{bug color}}; font-size:80%" | {| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{bug color dark}}; background:#{{bug color}}; font-size:80%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{bug color dark}}; background: #{{bug color light}}" colspan=3 | [[File:Masters Dream Team Maker Guzma and Golisopod.png|x200px]] | | style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{bug color dark}}; background: #{{bug color light}}" colspan=3 | [[File:Masters Dream Team Maker Guzma and Golisopod.png|x200px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|5px}} border:2px solid #{{bug color dark}}; background:#{{bug color light}}" colspan=3 | [[File:Guzma Mindscape.png|x200px]] | | style="{{roundy|5px}} border:2px solid #{{bug color dark}}; background:#{{bug color light}}" colspan=3 | [[File:Guzma Mindscape.png|x200px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=3 | Guzma and Golisopod on <br>Pokémon Masters EX Dream Team Maker | | colspan=3 | Guzma and Golisopod on <br>Pokémon Masters EX Dream Team Maker | ||
| colspan=3 | Guzma's sync move mindscape<br>({{color2|000|Shady House}}) | | colspan=3 | Guzma's sync move mindscape<br>({{color2|000|Shady House}}) | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{bug color dark}}; background:#{{bug color light}}" | [[File:Spr Masters Guzma 2.png|120px]] | |||
| colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{bug color dark}}; background:#{{bug color light}}" | [[File:VSGuzma Masters.png|80px]] | |||
| colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{bug color dark}}; background:#{{bug color light}}" | [[File:Spr Masters Guzma EX.png|120px]] | |||
| colspan=3 style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{bug color dark}}; background:#{{bug color light}}" | [[File:VSGuzma EX Masters.png|80px]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | 5★ model | |||
| colspan=3 | 5★ VS model | |||
| colspan=3 | 6★ EX model | |||
| colspan=3 | 6★ EX VS model | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{bug color dark}}; background:#{{bug color light}}" | [[File:Guzma Emote 1 Masters.png|80px]] | | style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{bug color dark}}; background:#{{bug color light}}" | [[File:Guzma Emote 1 Masters.png|80px]] |
edits