2,632
edits
m (Masters -> Masters EX, typos fixed: ’s → 's) |
(→Skills) |
||
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|Electric Tech | |Electric Tech | ||
|Raises allies' Attack and Sp. Atk by 12 when using Electric-type attacks.<br>Raises the maximum HP of all allied sync pairs by 12. | |Raises allies' Attack and Sp. Atk by 12 when using Electric-type attacks.<br>Raises the maximum HP of all allied sync pairs by 12. | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
|Kalos Tech | |||
|Raises the Attack and Sp. Atk of all allied sync pairs by 1.<br>Raises the maximum HP of all allied sync pairs by 1. | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
|Gym Leader Tech | |||
|Raises the Attack and Sp. Atk of all allied sync pairs by 1.<br>Raises the maximum HP of all allied sync pairs by 1. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits