2,665
edits
mNo edit summary |
(→Skills) |
||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|The more HP the user has remaining, the more it powers up moves. | |The more HP the user has remaining, the more it powers up moves. | ||
|- style="background: #{{fairy color light}}" | |- style="background: #{{fairy color light}}" | ||
! colspan=2 | {{color2|000| | ! colspan=2 | {{color2|000|Theme skill|Theme Skills}} | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |-style="background:#fff" | ||
|Fairy Strike | |Fairy Strike | ||
|Raises allies' Attack and Sp. Atk by 15 when using Fairy-type attacks. | |Raises allies' Attack and Sp. Atk by 15 when using Fairy-type attacks. | ||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
|Kalos Strike | |||
|Raises the Attack and Sp. Atk of all allied sync pairs by 2. | |||
|-style="background:#fff" | |||
|Gym Leader Strike | |||
|Raises the Attack and Sp. Atk of all allied sync pairs by 2. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits