40,890
edits
m (→Unusable moves: replaced: Raid Battle in the Ruins! → Raid Battle in The Ruins! (2)) |
Force Fire (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 477: | Line 477: | ||
| data-sort-value=6016 | ''[[SM047|A Masked Warning!]]'' | | data-sort-value=6016 | ''[[SM047|A Masked Warning!]]'' | ||
| [[File:Nebby Supersonic.png|200px]] | | [[File:Nebby Supersonic.png|200px]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:083Farfetch'd.png|96px|link=Farfetch'd (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{DL|Goh|Farfetch'd|Goh's Farfetch'd}} | |||
| {{m|Double Team}} | |||
| data-sort-value=7030 | [[JN030]] | |||
| [[File:Farfetch'd Double Team.png|200px]] | |||
|}<!--BEFORE ADDING A MOVE TO THIS PAGE, CHECK THE LIST ON THE TALK PAGE.--> | |}<!--BEFORE ADDING A MOVE TO THIS PAGE, CHECK THE LIST ON THE TALK PAGE.--> | ||
edits