1,435
edits
m (→Acquisition: replaced: {{gal|Battle Tower}} → {{gdis|Battle Tower|VIII}}) |
(→Acquisition: Add cram-o-matic location) |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| [[Lake of Outrage]] | | [[Lake of Outrage]] | ||
| {{gdis|Battle Tower|VIII}} (25 [[Battle Point|BP]]) | | {{gdis|Battle Tower|VIII}} (25 [[Battle Point|BP]]) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}'''{{color2|{{stamina color}}|The Isle of Armor|IoA}}''' | |||
| | |||
| [[Cram-o-matic]] ({{t|Steel}}: 82-90 points) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits