1,435
edits
m (→Description) |
(→Acquisition: Separate SwSh from SwShIoA) |
||
Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | | {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | ||
| [[Route]]s {{rtn|2|Galar}}, {{rtn|4|Galar}}, and {{rtn|6|Galar}}, [[Wedgehurst]], [[Hammerlocke]], [[Wyndon]]<br>{{gdis|Battle Tower|VIII}} (reach a rank for the first time) | | [[Route]]s {{rtn|2|Galar}}, {{rtn|4|Galar}}, and {{rtn|6|Galar}}, [[Wedgehurst]], [[Hammerlocke]], [[Wyndon]]<br>{{gdis|Battle Tower|VIII}} (reach a rank for the first time) | ||
| [[Hammerlocke]] (20 BP)<br>[[Battle Café]]<br>[[Max Raid Battle]]s<br>[[Wild Area]] ({{DL|Wild Area|100-Watt gifts}} from {{tc|Hiker}}s)<br>[[Loto-ID]] (4 digits)<br>{{a|Pickup}} (Level 11-50 : Very rare, level 51+ : Rare)<br>[[Poké Ball Plus]] | | [[Hammerlocke]] (20 BP)<br>[[Battle Café]]<br>[[Max Raid Battle]]s<br>[[Wild Area]] ({{DL|Wild Area|100-Watt gifts}} from {{tc|Hiker}}s)<br>[[Loto-ID]] (4 digits)<br>{{a|Pickup}} (Level 11-50 : Very rare, level 51+ : Rare)<br>[[Poké Ball Plus]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}'''{{color2|{{stamina color}}|The Isle of Armor|IoA}} | |||
| | |||
| [[Cram-o-matic]] (All types except {{t|Normal}} and {{t|Psychic}}: 132-140 points) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits