7,101
edits
m (→Names: Added Brazilian Portuguese for Clefy from PS180) |
|||
Line 439: | Line 439: | ||
|From {{tt|皮皮 ''Pèihpèih''|Clefairy}} | |From {{tt|皮皮 ''Pèihpèih''|Clefairy}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|Brazilian Portuguese | |rowspan="2"|Brazilian Portuguese | ||
|Clefinha | |Clefinho{{tt|*|PS180-present}} | ||
|From ''Clefairy'' and the diminutive suffix ''-inha'' | |From ''Clefairy'' and the male diminutive suffix ''-inho'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|Clefinha{{tt|*|PS084-PS089}} | |||
|From ''Clefairy'' and the female diminutive suffix ''-inha'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|Vietnamese | |Vietnamese |
edits