473
edits
m (→In the anime: replaced: {{alo|Muk}} → {{rf|Alolan}} {{p|Muk}}) |
|||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
===List of dolls=== | ===List of dolls=== | ||
{| class="roundy" style="border: 3px solid #{{ruby color}}; background: #{{sapphire color}}; margin:auto" | |||
! style="background-color: #{{sapphire color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Pic | |||
! style="background: #{{sapphire color light}}" | Decoration | |||
! style="background: #{{sapphire color light}}" | Location | |||
! style="background: #{{sapphire color light}}" | Cost | |||
! style="background-color: #{{sapphire color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Description | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| [[File:Doll Azurill III.png|32px]] || {{p|Azurill}} Doll || [[Lilycove Department Store]] || {{PDollar}}3000 || An Azurill doll. Place it on a mat or a desk. | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| [[File:Doll Baltoy III.png|32px]] || {{p|Baltoy}} Doll || [[Lilycove Department Store]] || {{PDollar}}3000 || A Baltoy doll. Place it on a mat or a desk. | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| [[File:Doll Chikorita III.png|32px]] || {{p|Chikorita}} Doll || {{gdis|Battle Frontier|III}}{{sup/3|E}} || 80 [[Battle Point|BP]] || A Chikorita doll. Place it on a mat or a desk. | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| [[File:Doll Clefairy III.png|32px]] || {{p|Clefairy}} Doll || {{gdis|Battle Frontier|III}}{{sup/3|E}} || 48 [[Battle Point|BP]] || A Clefairy doll. Place it on a mat or a desk. | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| [[File:Doll Cyndaquil III.png|32px]] || {{p|Cyndaquil}} Doll || {{gdis|Battle Frontier|III}}{{sup/3|E}} || 80 [[Battle Point|BP]] || A Cyndaquil doll. Place it on a mat or a desk. | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| [[File:Doll Ditto III.png|32px]] || {{p|Ditto}} Doll || {{gdis|Battle Frontier|III}}{{sup/3|E}} || 48 [[Battle Point|BP]] || A Ditto doll. Place it on a mat or a desk. | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| [[File:Doll Duskull III.png|32px]] || {{p|Duskull}} Doll || [[Lilycove Department Store]] || {{PDollar}}3000 || A Duskull doll. Place it on a mat or a desk. | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| [[File:Doll Gulpin III.png|32px]] || {{p|Gulpin}} Doll || [[Lilycove Department Store]] || {{PDollar}}3000 || A Gulpin doll. Place it on a mat or a desk. | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| [[File:Doll Jigglypuff III.png|32px]] || {{p|Jigglypuff}} Doll || [[Lilycove Department Store]] || {{PDollar}}3000 || A Jigglypuff doll. Place it on a mat or a desk. | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| [[File:Doll Kecleon III.png|32px]] || {{p|Kecleon}} Doll || [[Lilycove Department Store]] || {{PDollar}}3000 || A Kecleon doll. Place it on a mat or a desk. | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| [[File:Doll Lotad III.png|32px]] || {{p|Lotad}} Doll || {{rt|114|Hoenn}} || N/A || A Lotad doll. Place it on a mat or a desk. | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| [[File:Doll Marill III.png|32px]] || {{p|Marill}} Doll || [[Lilycove Department Store]] || {{PDollar}}3000 || A Marill doll. Place it on a mat or a desk. | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| [[File:Doll Meowth III.png|32px]] || {{p|Meowth}} Doll || {{gdis|Battle Frontier|III}}{{sup/3|E}} || 48 [[Battle Point|BP]] || A Meowth doll. Place it on a mat or a desk. | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| [[File:Doll Mudkip III.png|32px]] || {{p|Mudkip}} Doll || [[Mauville Game Corner]] || 1000[[Coin|C]] || A Mudkip doll. Place it on a mat or a desk. | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| [[File:Doll Pichu III.png|32px]] || {{p|Pichu}} Doll || [[Lilycove Department Store]] || {{PDollar}}3000 || A Pichu doll. Place it on a mat or a desk. | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| [[File:Doll Pikachu III.png|32px]] || {{p|Pikachu}} Doll || [[Lilycove Department Store]] || {{PDollar}}3000 || A Pikachu doll. Place it on a mat or a desk. | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| [[File:Doll Seedot III.png|32px]] || {{p|Seedot}} Doll || {{rt|114|Hoenn}} || N/A || A Seedot doll. Place it on a mat or a desk. | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| [[File:Doll Skitty III.png|32px]] || {{p|Skitty}} Doll || [[Lilycove Department Store]] || {{PDollar}}3000 || A Skitty doll. Place it on a mat or a desk. | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| [[File:Doll Smoochum III.png|32px]] || {{p|Smoochum}} Doll || {{gdis|Battle Frontier|III}}{{sup/3|E}} || 32 [[Battle Point|BP]] || A Smoochum doll. Place it on a mat or a desk. | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| [[File:Doll Swablu III.png|32px]] || {{p|Swablu}} Doll || [[Lilycove Department Store]] || {{PDollar}}3000 || A Swablu doll. Place it on a mat or a desk. | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| [[File:Doll Togepi III.png|32px]] || {{p|Togepi}} Doll || {{gdis|Battle Frontier|III}}{{sup/3|E}} || 48 [[Battle Point|BP]] || A Togepi doll. Place it on a mat or a desk. | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| [[File:Doll Torchic III.png|32px]] || {{p|Torchic}} Doll || [[Mauville Game Corner]] || 1000[[Coin|C]] || A Torchic doll. Place it on a mat or a desk. | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| [[File:Doll Totodile III.png|32px]] || {{p|Totodile}} Doll || {{gdis|Battle Frontier|III}}{{sup/3|E}} || 80 [[Battle Point|BP]] || A Totodile doll. Place it on a mat or a desk. | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| [[File:Doll Treecko III.png|32px]] || {{p|Treecko}} Doll || [[Mauville Game Corner]] || 1000[[Coin|C]] || A Treecko doll. Place it on a mat or a desk. | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| [[File:Doll Wynaut III.png|32px]] || {{p|Wynaut}} Doll || [[Lilycove Department Store]] || {{PDollar}}3000 || A Wynaut doll. Place it on a mat or a desk. | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| [[File:Doll Blastoise III.png|64px]] || {{p|Blastoise}} Doll || {{gdis|Battle Frontier|III}}{{sup/3|E}} || 256 [[Battle Point|BP]] || A large doll. Place it on a mat or a desk. | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| [[File:Doll Charizard III.png|64px]] || {{p|Charizard}} Doll || {{gdis|Battle Frontier|III}}{{sup/3|E}} || 256 [[Battle Point|BP]] || A large doll. Place it on a mat or a desk. | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| [[File:Doll Lapras III.png|64px]] || {{p|Lapras}} Doll || {{gdis|Battle Frontier|III}}{{sup/3|E}} || 128 [[Battle Point|BP]] || A large doll. Place it on a mat or a desk. | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| [[File:Doll Rhydon III.png|64px]] || {{p|Rhydon}} Doll || [[Lilycove Department Store]] || {{PDollar}}10000 || A large doll. Place it on a mat or a desk. | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| [[File:Doll Snorlax III.png|64px]] || {{p|Snorlax}} Doll || {{gdis|Battle Frontier|III}}{{sup/3|E}} || 128 [[Battle Point|BP]] || A large doll. Place it on a mat or a desk. | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| [[File:Doll Venusaur III.png|64px]] || {{p|Venusaur}} Doll || {{gdis|Battle Frontier|III}}{{sup/3|E}} || 256 [[Battle Point|BP]] || A large doll. Place it on a mat or a desk. | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | [[File:Doll Wailmer III.png|64px]] || {{p|Wailmer}} Doll || [[Lilycove Department Store]] || {{PDollar}}10000 || A large doll. Place it on a mat or a desk. | |||
|} | |||
====Regi dolls==== | ====Regi dolls==== | ||
Line 95: | Line 129: | ||
* Exchange records between Japanese Emerald and non-Japanese Emerald. | * Exchange records between Japanese Emerald and non-Japanese Emerald. | ||
* Exchange records between the non-Japanese Emerald and non-Japanese R/S of the same language. | * Exchange records between the non-Japanese Emerald and non-Japanese R/S of the same language. | ||
{| class="roundy" style="border: 3px solid #{{ruby color}}; background: #{{sapphire color}}; margin:auto" | |||
! style="background-color: #{{sapphire color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Pic | |||
! style="background: #{{sapphire color light}}" | Decoration | |||
! style="background: #{{sapphire color light}}" | Cost | |||
! style="background-color: #{{sapphire color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Description | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| [[File:Doll Regirock III.png|64px]] || {{p|Regirock}} Doll || N/A || A large doll. Place it on a mat or a desk. Place it on a mat or a desk. | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| [[File:Doll Regice III.png|64px]] || {{p|Regirock}} Doll || N/A || A large doll. Place it on a mat or a desk. Place it on a mat or a desk. | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | [[File:Doll Registeel III.png|64px]] || {{p|Registeel}} Doll || N/A || A large doll. Place it on a mat or a desk. Place it on a mat or a desk. | |||
|} | |||
==[[Generation IV]]== | ==[[Generation IV]]== |
edits