127,666
edits
m (Bot: Modifying es:Cinta elegida to es:Cinta elección) |
|||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
{{ItemAvailability/head|items}} | {{ItemAvailability/head|items}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev3| | | {{gameabbrev3|RS}} | ||
| | | | ||
| {{gdis|Battle Tower|III}} (streak of 35 or more){{ | | {{gdis|Battle Tower|III}} (streak of 35 or more) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev3|E}} | |||
| | |||
| {{gdis|Battle Frontier|III}} (64 [[Battle Point|BP]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrevss|Colo}} | | {{gameabbrevss|Colo}} | ||
Line 93: | Line 97: | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Battle Tree]] (48 [[Battle Point|BP]]) | | [[Battle Tree]] (48 [[Battle Point|BP]]) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | |||
| {{rt|2|Galar}} | |||
| {{gal|Battle Tower}} (25 [[Battle Point|BP]]) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits