38,224
edits
m (replaced: SS009 → HS09 (2), SS012 → HS12) |
|||
Line 232: | Line 232: | ||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}}"| [[File:Meowth anime.png|x250px]] | | style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}}"| [[File:Meowth anime.png|x250px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}}"| [[File:Meowth BW2.png|x250px]] | | style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}}"| [[File:Meowth BW2.png|x250px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Official artwork from the<br>{{color2|000|Original series|Original series}} | | Official artwork from the<br>{{color2|000|Original series|Original series}} | ||
Line 239: | Line 237: | ||
| Official artwork from the<br>{{color2|000|Diamond & Pearl series|''Diamond & Pearl'' series}} | | Official artwork from the<br>{{color2|000|Diamond & Pearl series|''Diamond & Pearl'' series}} | ||
| Official artwork from the<br>{{color2|000|Best Wishes series|''Best Wishes'' series}} | | Official artwork from the<br>{{color2|000|Best Wishes series|''Best Wishes'' series}} | ||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}}"| [[File:052Meowth XY anime.png|x250px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}}"| [[File:Team Rocket trio SM.png|x250px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}}"| [[File:Meowth SS.png|x250px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Official artwork from the<br>{{color2|000|XY series|''XY'' series}} | | Official artwork from the<br>{{color2|000|XY series|''XY'' series}} | ||
| Team Rocket trio from the<br>{{color2|000|Sun & Moon series|''Sun & Moon'' series}} | | Team Rocket trio from the<br>{{color2|000|Sun & Moon series|''Sun & Moon'' series}} | ||
| Official artwork from the<br>{{color2|000|New series|New series}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=6 style="{{roundy|15px}} border: 2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}}; width:96px" | For more artwork, please see [[a:Category:Meowth|Meowth]] and [[a:Category:Meowth (Team Rocket)|Team Rocket's Meowth images on the Bulbagarden Archives]]. | | colspan=6 style="{{roundy|15px}} border: 2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}}; width:96px" | For more artwork, please see [[a:Category:Meowth|Meowth]] and [[a:Category:Meowth (Team Rocket)|Team Rocket's Meowth images on the Bulbagarden Archives]]. |
edits