14,927
edits
m (Bot: Adding fr:Boutique (Pokémon GO)) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
| [[File:GO Meltan Cap.png|70px]] | | [[File:GO Meltan Cap.png|70px]] | ||
| {{PCoin}}150 | | {{PCoin}}150 | ||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[Detective Pikachu]] Cap | |||
| [[File:GO Detective Pikachu Cap.png|70px]] | |||
| Free | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{tc|Ruin Maniac}} Hat | |||
| | |||
| {{PCoin}}100 | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 476: | Line 486: | ||
| [[File:GO Meltan Pullover male.png|70px]] | | [[File:GO Meltan Pullover male.png|70px]] | ||
| {{PCoin}}200 | | {{PCoin}}200 | ||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Casual Shirt{{tt|*|Not named in game}} | |||
| [[File:GO Casual Shirt 1 male.png|70px]] | |||
| Free | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Casual Shirt{{tt|*|Not named in game}} | |||
| [[File:GO Casual Shirt 2 male.png|70px]] | |||
| Free | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Casual Shirt{{tt|*|Not named in game}} | |||
| [[File:GO Casual Shirt 3 male.png|70px]] | |||
| Free | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Casual Shirt{{tt|*|Not named in game}} | |||
| [[File:GO Casual Shirt 4 male.png|70px]] | |||
| Free | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[Detective Pikachu]] T-shirt | |||
| [[File:GO Detective Pikachu T-shirt male.png|70px]] | |||
| Free | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| GO Fest 2019 Tee | |||
| [[File:GO Fest 2019 Tee male.png|70px]] | |||
| Free | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{tc|Backpacker}} Top | |||
| | |||
| {{PCoin}}80 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{tc|Ruin Maniac}} Outfit | |||
| | |||
| {{PCoin}}150 | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 512: | Line 562: | ||
| {{PCoin}}250 | | {{PCoin}}250 | ||
| Released to commemorate the 2018 Halloween event | | Released to commemorate the 2018 Halloween event | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Egg Backpack | |||
| | |||
| {{PCoin}}250 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{tc|Backpacker}} Pack | |||
| | |||
| {{PCoin}}200 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{tc|Ruin Maniac}} Backpack | |||
| | |||
| {{PCoin}}150 | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
====Gloves==== | ====Gloves==== | ||
Line 662: | Line 726: | ||
| | | | ||
| {{PCoin}}150 | | {{PCoin}}150 | ||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Casual Pants{{tt|*|Not named in game}} | |||
| [[File:GO Casual Pants 1 male.png|70px]] | |||
| Free | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Casual Pants{{tt|*|Not named in game}} | |||
| [[File:GO Casual Pants 2 male.png|70px]] | |||
| Free | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{tc|Backpacker}} Capris | |||
| | |||
| {{PCoin}}100 | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 775: | Line 854: | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[Team Aqua]] Shoes{{tt|*|Not named in game}} | | [[Team Aqua]] Shoes{{tt|*|Not named in game}} | ||
| | |||
| {{PCoin}}150 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{tc|Backpacker}} Footwear | |||
| | |||
| {{PCoin}}100 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{tc|Ruin Maniac}} Footwear | |||
| | | | ||
| {{PCoin}}150 | | {{PCoin}}150 |