38,408
edits
Line 781: | Line 781: | ||
| 7 episodes | | 7 episodes | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MSP|258|Mudkip}} | |||
| [[Brock's Mudkip]] | |||
| Prior to [[AG025]] | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Debuted as Mudkip; Egg not seen; hatched before Brock obtained it | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{MSP|298|Azurill}} | | {{MSP|298|Azurill}} | ||
Line 798: | Line 804: | ||
| Prior to [[XY001]] | | Prior to [[XY001]] | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Debuted as Froakie | | Debuted as Froakie; hatched before Ash obtained it | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{MSP|722|Rowlet}} | | {{MSP|722|Rowlet}} | ||
Line 804: | Line 810: | ||
| Prior to [[SM004]] | | Prior to [[SM004]] | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Debuted as Rowlet | | Debuted as Rowlet; hatched before Ash obtained it | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="5" style="background:#E0F2B6; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | | ! colspan="5" style="background:#E0F2B6; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | |
edits