38,408
edits
m (→Currently unevolved: - Rowlet didn't really show disinterest in not evolving; it just really likes its Everstone.) |
|||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| 0 episodes | | 0 episodes | ||
| After using {{m|Ancient Power}} | | After using {{m|Ancient Power}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{MSP|070|Weepinbell}} → {{MS|071|James's second Victreebel}} | | {{MSP|070|Weepinbell}} → {{MS|071|James's second Victreebel}} | ||
Line 30: | Line 24: | ||
| 0 episodes | | 0 episodes | ||
| Battling {{Ash}} and {{an|Casey}} | | Battling {{Ash}} and {{an|Casey}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MSP|010|Caterpie}} → {{MS|011|Ash's Metapod}} | |||
| {{Ash}} | |||
| [[EP002]] → [[EP003]] | |||
| 1 episodes | |||
| After defeating [[Jessie]]'s {{TP|Jessie|Ekans|Arbok}} and [[James]]'s {{TP|James|Koffing|Weezing}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{MSP|011|Metapod}} → {{MS|012|Ash's Butterfree}} | | {{MSP|011|Metapod}} → {{MS|012|Ash's Butterfree}} |
edits