9,883
edits
m (Bot: Modifying it:Team Rocket Elite Trio to it:Fulvio, Rio ed Enrico) |
(→Names: German and Italian names.) |
||
Line 293: | Line 293: | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|English, French,<br>Spanish, Vietnamese | |English, French, German,<br>Spanish, Vietnamese | ||
|Ken | |Ken | ||
|Same as Japanese name | |Same as Japanese name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|Italian | |||
|Fulvio | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan}}) | |Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan}}) | ||
Line 327: | Line 331: | ||
|Ryô | |Ryô | ||
|Similar to Japanese name | |Similar to Japanese name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|German | |||
|Roy | |||
|Similar to his Japanese name | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|Italian | |||
|Rio | |||
|Similar to his Japanese name | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|Spanish | |Spanish | ||
Line 356: | Line 368: | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|English, French,<br>Spanish | |English, French,<br>German, Spanish | ||
|Harry | |Harry | ||
|Same as Japanese name | |Same as Japanese name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|Italian | |||
|Enrico | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan}}) | |Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan}}) |
edits