1,698
edits
m (→Pokémon games) |
|||
Line 262: | Line 262: | ||
| Pokémon X and Y patches | | Pokémon X and Y patches | ||
| Update | | Update | ||
| 2013 - | | 2013 - 2015 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Pokémon Bank patches | | Pokémon Bank patches | ||
| Update | | Update | ||
| 2013 - 2014 | | 2013 - 2014, 2017 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Poké Transporter patches | |||
| Update | |||
| 2013 - 2014, 2017 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Pokémon Art Academy patch | | Pokémon Art Academy patch | ||
Line 274: | Line 278: | ||
| Super Smash Bros. for Nintendo 3DS patches | | Super Smash Bros. for Nintendo 3DS patches | ||
| Update | | Update | ||
| 2014 | | 2014 - 2016 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Pokémon Omega Ruby and Alpha Sapphire patches | | Pokémon Omega Ruby and Alpha Sapphire patches |
edits