37,664
edits
Ruixiang95 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Ruixiang95 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
{{User timezone|SST|Singapore Standard Time|+08}} | {{User timezone|SST|Singapore Standard Time|+08}} | ||
{{User Country|087|Singapore|1E90FF|FFFFFF|0000DD}} | {{User Country|087|Singapore|1E90FF|FFFFFF|0000DD}} | ||
{{User Buddhist|308}} | {{User Buddhist|308}} | ||
{{User Occupation|PokéMart 2 HGSS|Sales Promoter|Sales}} | {{User Occupation|PokéMart 2 HGSS|Sales Promoter|Sales}} | ||
Line 44: | Line 43: | ||
{{User YouTube Account}} | {{User YouTube Account}} | ||
{{User Twitter|KabuWarrior95}} | {{User Twitter|KabuWarrior95}} | ||
<br> | |||
{{User TCM}} | |||
*August 2010 - 18th | |||
*July 2015 - 12th | |||
*January 2016 - 14th | |||
*April 2016 - 12th | |||
*July 2016 - 15th | |||
*October 2016 - 14th | |||
*February 2017 - 11th | |||
*March 2017 - 8th | |||
*April 2017 - 12th | |||
*May 2017 - 16th | |||
*June 2017 - 8th | |||
*July 2017 - 1st | |||
*August 2017 - 1st | |||
*September 2017 - 1st | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| width="100%" style="background:#F8F8F8;" class="expandable" | {| width="100%" style="background:#F8F8F8;" class="expandable" | ||
Line 201: | Line 216: | ||
==Personal Infomation== | ==Personal Infomation== | ||
[[File:725Litten.png|left|110px]]I'm born in {{wp|Singapore}} | [[File:725Litten.png|left|110px]]I'm born in {{wp|Singapore}}<br>I'm a Chinese and I speak {{wp|English}} and {{wp|Chinese}}.<br>My hobbies are playing video games—mostly Pokémon {{pkmn|games}}, listening to music, and sleeping. | ||
I love watching the Pokémon {{pkmn|anime}} (well, see [[#History with Pokémon|here]]).<br>{{wp|D.Gray-man}} have also been my favourite in the anime and the manga.<br>My favourite singers are {{wp|Jay Chou}} | I love watching the Pokémon {{pkmn|anime}} (well, see [[#History with Pokémon|here]]).<br>{{wp|D.Gray-man}} have also been my favourite in the anime and the manga.<br>My favourite singers are {{wp|Jay Chou}} and {{wp|Show Luo}}. | ||
==History with Pokémon== | ==History with Pokémon== | ||
Line 212: | Line 227: | ||
====Trading Card Game==== | ====Trading Card Game==== | ||
I started collecting the Pokémon Trading Card Game when {{TCG|Next Destinies}} was released. I bought the English expansions. I bought several loose packs from the previous Black & White expansions. Then, I usually bought the newer expansions when they were released. This included booster boxes, collection boxes, collection tins and loose packs too. In the XY Era/Series, I switched to collecting the Japanese sets instead | I started collecting the Pokémon Trading Card Game when {{TCG|Next Destinies}} was released. I bought the English expansions. I bought several loose packs from the previous Black & White expansions. Then, I usually bought the newer expansions when they were released. This included booster boxes, collection boxes, collection tins and loose packs too. In the XY Era/Series, I switched to collecting the Japanese sets instead. | ||
==Games that I owned== | ==Games that I owned== | ||
Line 224: | Line 239: | ||
| style="text-align:left" | [[Pokémon Sapphire Version]]<br />[[Pokémon Emerald Version]]<br />[[Pokémon FireRed Version]]<br />{{wp|Harvest Moon: Friends of Mineral Town}} | | style="text-align:left" | [[Pokémon Sapphire Version]]<br />[[Pokémon Emerald Version]]<br />[[Pokémon FireRed Version]]<br />{{wp|Harvest Moon: Friends of Mineral Town}} | ||
| style="text-align:left" | [[Pokémon Platinum Version]]<br />[[Pokémon HeartGold Version]]<br />[[Pokémon Black Version]]<br />[[Pokémon White Version]]<br />[[Pokémon Black Version 2]]<br />[[Pokémon White Version 2]]<br />[[Pokémon Ranger: Shadows of Almia]]<br />[[Pokémon Ranger: Guardian Signs]]<br />[[Pokémon Conquest]]<br />{{wp|Harvest Moon DS: The Tale of Two Towns}}<br />{{wp|Draglade}} | | style="text-align:left" | [[Pokémon Platinum Version]]<br />[[Pokémon HeartGold Version]]<br />[[Pokémon Black Version]]<br />[[Pokémon White Version]]<br />[[Pokémon Black Version 2]]<br />[[Pokémon White Version 2]]<br />[[Pokémon Ranger: Shadows of Almia]]<br />[[Pokémon Ranger: Guardian Signs]]<br />[[Pokémon Conquest]]<br />{{wp|Harvest Moon DS: The Tale of Two Towns}}<br />{{wp|Draglade}} | ||
| style="text-align:left" | <u>Physical Copy</u><br />{{g|Y}} x2<br />{{g|Omega Ruby}}<br />{{g|Alpha Sapphire}}<br />{{g|Sun}}<br />{{g|Moon}}<br /><!--{{g|Ultra Sun}}<br />{{g|Ultra Moon}}<br />-->{{wp|Luigi's Mansion: Dark Moon}}<br /><br /><u>Virtual Copy</u><br />[[Pokémon Red and Blue Versions]] (Virtual Console)<br /> | | style="text-align:left" | <u>Physical Copy</u><br />{{g|Y}} x2<br />{{g|Omega Ruby}}<br />{{g|Alpha Sapphire}}<br />{{g|Sun}}<br />{{g|Moon}}<br /><!--{{g|Ultra Sun}}<br />{{g|Ultra Moon}}<br />-->{{wp|Luigi's Mansion: Dark Moon}}<br /><br /><u>Virtual Copy</u><br />[[Pokémon Red and Blue Versions]] (Virtual Console)<br />[[Pokémon Silver Version]] (Virtual Console)<br />[[Pokémon Rumble World]]<br />[[Pokémon Picross]]<br />[[Pokémon Dream Radar]]<br />[[Pokémon Bank]]-[[Poké Transporter]] | ||
| style="text-align:left" | [[Pokémon Shuffle]] Mobile<br />[[Pokémon GO]]<br />[[Pokémon: Magikarp Jump]]<br />[[Pokémon Duel]] | | style="text-align:left" | [[Pokémon Shuffle]] Mobile<br />[[Pokémon GO]]<br />[[Pokémon: Magikarp Jump]]<br />[[Pokémon Duel]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 253: | Line 268: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! class="roundytl" style="background-color: #fff" | [[List of Pokémon by National Pokédex number|Pokédex Number]] | ! class="roundytl" style="background-color: #fff" | [[List of Pokémon by National Pokédex number|Pokédex Number]] | ||
! style="background-color: #fff" | | ! style="background-color: #fff" | Sprite [[File:ShinyVIIStar Pokédex.png|link=no]] | ||
! style="background-color: #fff" | {{OBP|Pokémon|species}} | |||
! style="background-color: #fff" | [[Template:Core series|Game]] | ! style="background-color: #fff" | [[Template:Core series|Game]] | ||
! class="roundytr" style="background-color: #fff" | Method | ! class="roundytr" style="background-color: #fff" | Method | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| #010 || | | #010 || [[File:010MS.png]] || {{p|Caterpie}} || Sun || SOS | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| #016 || | | #016 || [[File:016MS.png]] || {{p|Pidgey}} || Y || Poké Radar | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| #027 || | | #027 || [[File:027MS.png]] || {{p|Sandshrew}} || Alpha Sapphire || DexNav | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| #041 || | | #041 || [[File:041MS.png]] || {{p|Zubat}} || Platinum / Sun || Random Encounter | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| #060 || | | #060 || [[File:060MS.png]] || {{p|Poliwag}} || Y || Chain Fishing | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| #066 || | | #066 || [[File:066MS.png]] || {{p|Machop}} || Platinum || Poké Radar | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| #074 || | | #074 || [[File:074MS.png]] || {{p|Geodude}} || Platinum || Poké Radar | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| #077 || | | #077 || [[File:077MS.png]] || {{p|Ponyta}} || Platinum || Poké Radar | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| #079 || | | #079 || [[File:079MS.png]] || {{p|Slowpoke}} || Platinum || Poké Radar | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| #081 || | | #081 || [[File:081MS.png]] || {{p|Magnemite}} || Platinum || Poké Radar | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| #090 || | | #090 || [[File:090MS.png]] || {{p|Shellder}} || Y || Chain Fishing | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| #094 || | | #094 || [[File:094MS.png]] || {{p|Gengar}} || Y || {{DL|List of American region serial code event Pokémon distributions in Generation VI|XY Gengar|Mystery Gift}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| #100 || | | #100 || [[File:100MS.png]] || {{p|Voltorb}} || Platinum || Poké Radar | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| #108 || | | #108 || [[File:108MS.png]] || {{p|Lickitung}} || Platinum || Poké Radar | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| #111 || | | #111 || [[File:111MS.png]] || {{p|Rhyhorn}} || Platinum || Poké Radar | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| #116 || | | #116 || [[File:116MS.png]] || {{p|Horsea}} || Y || Chain Fishing | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| #118 || | | #118 || [[File:118MS.png]] || {{p|Goldeen}} || Y || Chain Fishing | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| #129 || | | #129 || [[File:129MS.png]] || {{p|Magikarp}} || Y || Chain Fishing | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| #132 || | | #132 || [[File:132MS.png]] || {{p|Ditto}} || Y || Random Encounter | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| #150 || | | #150 || [[File:150MS.png]] || {{p|Mewtwo}} || Omega Ruby || {{DL|List of American region serial code event Pokémon distributions in Generation VI|Play! Pokémon 2016 Mewtwo|Mystery Gift}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| #170 || | | #170 || [[File:170MS.png]] || {{p|Chinchou}} || Y || Chain Fishing | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| #179 || | | #179 || [[File:179MS.png]] || {{p|Mareep}} || HeartGold || Random Encounter | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| #203 || | | #203 || [[File:203MS.png]] || {{p|Girafarig}} || Platinum || Poké Radar | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| #211 || | | #211 || [[File:211MS.png]] || {{p|Qwilfish}} || Y || Chain Fishing | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| #218 || | | #218 || [[File:218MS.png]] || {{p|Slugma}} || Alpha Sapphire || Random Encounter | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| #222 || | | #222 || [[File:222MS.png]] || {{p|Corsola}} || Y || Chain Fishing | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| #223 || | | #223 || [[File:223MS.png]] || {{p|Remoraid}} || Y || Chain Fishing | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| #241 || | | #241 || [[File:241MS.png]] || {{p|Miltank}} || Y || Poké Radar | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| #246 || | | #246 || [[File:246MS.png]] || {{p|Larvitar}} || Platinum || Poké Radar | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| #261 || | | #261 || [[File:261MS.png]] || {{p|Poochyena}} || Alpha Sapphire || DexNav | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| #263 || | | #263 || [[File:263MS.png]] || {{p|Zigzagoon}} || Alpha Sapphire || DexNav | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| #265 || | | #265 || [[File:265MS.png]] || {{p|Wurmple}} || Alpha Sapphire || DexNav | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| #276 || | | #276 || [[File:276MS.png]] || {{p|Taillow}} || Alpha Sapphire || DexNav | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| #278 || | | #278 || [[File:278MS.png]] || {{p|Wingull}} || Platinum || Poké Radar | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| #283 || | | #283 || [[File:283MS.png]] || {{p|Surskit}} || Alpha Sapphire || DexNav | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| #285 || | | #285 || [[File:285MS.png]] || {{p|Shroomish}} || Alpha Sapphire || DexNav | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| #287 || | | #287 || [[File:287MS.png]] || {{p|Slakoth}} || Alpha Sapphire || DexNav | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| #293 || | | #293 || [[File:293MS.png]] || {{p|Whismur}} || Alpha Sapphire || DexNav | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| #298 || | | #298 || [[File:298MS.png]] || {{p|Azurill}} || Y || Poké Radar | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| #303 || | | #303 || [[File:303MS.png]] || {{p|Mawile}} || Y || Friend Safari | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| #307 || | | #307 || [[File:307MS.png]] || {{p|Meditite}} || Alpha Sapphire || DexNav | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| #309 || | | #309 || [[File:309MS.png]] || {{p|Electrike}} || Alpha Sapphire || DexNav | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| #313 || | | #313 || [[File:313MS.png]] || {{p|Volbeat}} || Y || Poké Radar | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| #314 || | | #314 || [[File:314MS.png]] || {{p|Illumise}} || Y || Poké Radar | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| #316 || | | #316 || [[File:316MS.png]] || {{p|Gulpin}} || Y || Horde Encounter | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| #322 || | | #322 || [[File:322MS.png]] || {{p|Numel}} || Alpha Sapphire || DexNav | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| #325 || | | #325 || [[File:325MS.png]] || {{p|Spoink}} || Alpha Sapphire || DexNav | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| #327 || | | #327 || [[File:327MS.png]] || {{p|Spinda}} || Alpha Sapphire || DexNav | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| #333 || | | #333 || [[File:333MS.png]] || {{p|Swablu}} || Y || Horde Encounter | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| #339 || | | #339 || [[File:339MS.png]] || {{p|Barboach}} || Y || Chain Fishing | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| #341 || {{p|Corphish}} [[File: | | #341 || [[File:341MS.png]] || {{p|Corphish}} || Y || Chain Fishing | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| #353 || [[File:353MS.png]] || {{p|Shuppet}} || Alpha Sapphire || DexNav | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| #359 || [[File:359MS.png]] || {{p|Absol}} || Platinum || Poké Radar | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| #366 || [[File:366MS.png]] || {{p|Clamperl}} || Y || Chain Fishing | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| #369 || [[File:369MS.png]] || {{p|Relicanth}} || Y || Chain Fishing | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| #370 || [[File:370MS.png]] || {{p|Luvdisc}} || Y || Chain Fishing | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| #374 || [[File:374MS.png]] || {{p|Beldum}} || Omega Ruby || {{DL|List of American region Nintendo Network event Pokémon distributions in Generation VI|Steven's Beldum|Mystery Gift}} | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| #384 || [[File:384MS.png]] || {{p|Rayquaza}} || Omega Ruby || {{DL|List of American region serial code event Pokémon distributions in Generation VI|Singapore Summer 2015 Rayquaza|Mystery Gift}} | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| #396 || [[File:396MS.png]] || {{p|Starly}} || Platinum || Poké Radar | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| #399 || [[File:399MS.png]] || {{p|Bidoof}} || Platinum || Poké Radar | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| #403 || [[File:403MS.png]] || {{p|Shinx}} || Platinum || Poké Radar | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| #418 || [[File:418MS.png]] || {{p|Buizel}} || Platinum || Poké Radar | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| #422 || [[File:422MS.png]] || {{p|Shellos}} ({{DL|List of Pokémon with form differences|Shellos and Gastrodon|West Sea}}) || Platinum || Poké Radar | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| #425 || [[File:425MS.png]] || {{p|Drifloon}} || Y || Poké Radar | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| #427 || [[File:427MS.png]] || {{p|Buneary}} || Platinum || Poké Radar | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| #433 || [[File:433MS.png]] || {{p|Chingling}} || Platinum || Poké Radar | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| #441 || [[File:441MS.png]] || {{p|Chatot}} || Y || Poké Radar | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| #447 || [[File:447MS.png]] || {{p|Riolu}} || White || Random Encounter | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| #455 || [[File:455MS.png]] || {{p|Carnivine}} || Y || Poké Radar | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| #459 || [[File:459MS.png]] || {{p|Snover}} || Platinum || Poké Radar | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| #513 || [[File:513MS.png]] || {{p|Pansear}} || Y || Poké Radar | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| #550 || [[File:550MS.png]] || {{p|Basculin}} ({{DL|List of Pokémon with form differences|Basculin|Red-Striped Form}}) || Y || Chain Fishing | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| #587 || [[File:587MS.png]] || {{p|Emolga}} || Y || Friend Safari | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| #594 || [[File:594MS.png]] || {{p|Alomomola}} || Y || Chain Fishing | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| #616 || [[File:616MS.png]] || {{p|Shelmet}} || Y || Poké Radar | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| #661 || [[File:661MS.png]] || {{p|Fletchling}} || Y || Poké Radar | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| #664 || [[File:664MS.png]] || {{p|Scatterbug}} || Y || Poké Radar | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| #669 || [[File:669WMS.png]] || {{p|Flabébé}} ({{DL|List of Pokémon with form differences|Flabébé, Floette, and Florges|White Flower}}) || Y || Poké Radar | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| #672 || [[File:672MS.png]] || {{p|Skiddo}} || Y || Poké Radar | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| #674 || [[File:674MS.png]] || {{p|Pancham}} || Y || Friend Safari | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| #677 || [[File:677MS.png]] || {{p|Espurr}} || Y || Friend Safari | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| #690 || [[File:690MS.png]] || {{p|Skrelp}} || Y || Chain Fishing | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| #702 || [[File:702MS.png]] || {{p|Dedenne}} || Y || Friend Safari | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| #731 || [[File:731MS.png]] || {{p|Pikipek}} || Moon || SOS | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| #734 || [[File:734MS.png]] || {{p|Yungoos}} || Moon || SOS | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| #736 || [[File:736MS.png]] || {{p|Grubbin}} || Moon || SOS | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| #739 || [[File:739MS.png]] || {{p|Crabrawler}} || Moon || SOS | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| #744 || [[File:744MS.png]] || {{p|Rockruff}} || Moon || SOS | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| #746 || [[File:746MS.png]] || {{p|Wishiwashi}} || Moon || SOS | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| #773 || [[File:773MS.png]] || {{p|Silvally}} || Sun || {{DL|List of American region serial code event Pokémon distributions in Generation VII|Aether Silvally|Mystery Gift}} | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| #785 || [[File:785MS.png]] || {{p|Tapu Koko}} || Sun || {{DL|List of American region Nintendo Network event Pokémon distributions in Generation VII|Melemele Island Tapu Koko|Mystery Gift}} | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| class="roundybl" | '''Total Shiny Pokémon''' || 91 || style="background-color: #000" | || class="roundybr" style="background-color: #000" | | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
;Pokémon Red and Blue Versions (Glitch) | |||
{| class="roundy expandable sortable" style="width: 70%; text-align: center; border: 2px solid #{{Pokémon color dark}}; background: #{{Pokémon color}}" | |||
|- | |||
! class="roundytl" style="background-color: #fff" | [[List of Pokémon by National Pokédex number|Pokédex Number]] | |||
! style="background-color: #fff" | Sprite [[File:ShinyVIIStar Pokédex.png|link=no]] | |||
! style="background-color: #fff" | {{OBP|Pokémon|species}} | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| # | | #013 || [[File:013MS.png]] || {{p|Weedle}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| # | | #019 || [[File:019MS.png]] || {{p|Rattata}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| # | | #023 || [[File:023MS.png]] || {{p|Ekans}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| # | | #027 || [[File:027MS.png]] || {{p|Sandshrew}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| # | | #029 || [[File:029MS.png]] || {{p|Nidoran♀}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| # | | #032 || [[File:032MS.png]] || {{p|Nidoran♂}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| # | | #037 || [[File:037MS.png]] || {{p|Vulpix}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| # | | #046 || [[File:046MS.png]] || {{p|Paras}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| # | | #050 || [[File:050MS.png]] || {{p|Diglett}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| # | | #052 || [[File:052MS.png]] || {{p|Meowth}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| # | | #054 || [[File:054MS.png]] || {{p|Psyduck}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| # | | #058 || [[File:058MS.png]] || {{p|Growlithe}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| # | | #063 || [[File:063MS.png]] || {{p|Abra}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| # | | #069 || [[File:069MS.png]] || {{p|Bellsprout}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| # | | #072 || [[File:072MS.png]] || {{p|Tentacool}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| # | | #083 || [[File:083MS.png]] || {{p|Farfetch'd}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| # | | #084 || [[File:084MS.png]] || {{p|Doduo}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| # | | #086 || [[File:086MS.png]] || {{p|Seel}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| # | | #088 || [[File:088MS.png]] || {{p|Grimer}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| # | | #092 || [[File:092MS.png]] || {{p|Gastly}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| # | | #095 || [[File:095MS.png]] || {{p|Onix}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| # | | #096 || [[File:096MS.png]] || {{p|Drowzee}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| # | | #098 || [[File:098MS.png]] || {{p|Krabby}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| # | | #102 || [[File:102MS.png]] || {{p|Exeggcute}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| # | | #104 || [[File:104MS.png]] || {{p|Cubone}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| # | | #107 || [[File:107MS.png]] || {{p|Hitmonchan}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| # | | #109 || [[File:109MS.png]] || {{p|Koffing}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| # | | #114 || [[File:114MS.png]] || {{p|Tangela}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| # | | #131 || [[File:131MS.png]] || {{p|Lapras}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| # | | #133 || [[File:133MS.png]] || {{p|Eevee}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| # | | #137 || [[File:137MS.png]] || {{p|Porygon}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| # | | #140 || [[File:140MS.png]] || {{p|Kabuto}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| # | | #142 || [[File:142MS.png]] || {{p|Aerodactyl}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| # | | #144 || [[File:144MS.png]] || {{p|Articuno}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| # | | #145 || [[File:145MS.png]] || {{p|Zapdos}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| # | | #146 || [[File:146MS.png]] || {{p|Moltres}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| # | | #147 || [[File:147MS.png]] || {{p|Dratini}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| # | | #150 || [[File:150MS.png]] || {{p|Mewtwo}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| # | | #151 || [[File:151MS.png]] || {{p|Mew}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| class="roundybl" | '''Total Shiny Pokémon''' || | | class="roundybl" | '''Total Shiny Pokémon''' || 40 || class="roundybr" style="background-color: #000" | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 449: | Line 555: | ||
*[[EP236|EP236: ''Rage of Innocence'']] (Finish 1/4) | *[[EP236|EP236: ''Rage of Innocence'']] (Finish 1/4) | ||
*[[AG012|AG012: ''The Lotad Lowdown'']] (Finish 1/4) | *[[AG012|AG012: ''The Lotad Lowdown'']] (Finish 1/4) | ||
*[[AG025|AG025: ''A Mudkip Mission'']] | *[[AG025|AG025: ''A Mudkip Mission'']] | ||
*[[AG048|AG048: ''ZigZag Zangoose!'']] (Finish 3/4) | *[[AG048|AG048: ''ZigZag Zangoose!'']] (Finish 3/4) | ||
*[[AG049|AG049: ''Maxxed Out!'']] (Finish 3/4) | *[[AG049|AG049: ''Maxxed Out!'']] (Finish 3/4) | ||
Line 458: | Line 564: | ||
*[[DP184|DP184: ''Casting a Paul on Barry!'']] | *[[DP184|DP184: ''Casting a Paul on Barry!'']] | ||
*[[BW007|BW007: ''Snivy Plays Hard to Catch!'']] | *[[BW007|BW007: ''Snivy Plays Hard to Catch!'']] | ||
*[[SM042]] | |||
==My Social Media Network== | ==My Social Media Network== |