4,217
edits
Line 637: | Line 637: | ||
| 9 | | 9 | ||
| May yield appropriately levelled Beedrill at level 10-11 at Zero Isle West.<br> Available in Explorers of Darkness and Sky only | | May yield appropriately levelled Beedrill at level 10-11 at Zero Isle West.<br> Available in Explorers of Darkness and Sky only | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:018Pidgeot.png|96px|link=Pidgeot (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Pidgeot}} | |||
| [[Mt. Mistral]] | |||
| 36 | |||
| 35 | |||
| May yield appropriately levelled Pidgeot at level 36-38. | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:024Arbok.png|96px|link=Arbok (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Arbok}} | |||
| [[Zero Isle West]] | |||
| 22 | |||
| 18-19 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:030Nidorina.png|96px|link=Nidorina (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Nidorina}} | |||
| [[Mt. Bristle]]<br>[[Labyrinth Cave]] | |||
| 16 | |||
| 5-9 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:033Nidorino.png|96px|link=Nidorino (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Nidorino}} | |||
| [[Mt. Bristle]]<br>[[Labyrinth Cave]] | |||
| 16 | |||
| 5-9 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:042Golbat.png|96px|link=Golbat (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Golbat}} | |||
| [[Labyrinth Cave]]<br>[[Zero Isle West]]<br>[[Zero Isle East]] | |||
| 22 | |||
| 6-10 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:044Gloom.png|96px|link=Gloom (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Gloom}} | |||
| [[Apple Woods]]<br>[[Zero Isle South]] | |||
| 21 | |||
| 12-13, 19-21 | |||
| May yield appropriately levelled Gloom at level 21-24 at Zero Isle South | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:047Parasect.png|96px|link=Parasect (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Parasect}} | |||
| [[Mt. Horn]]<br>[[Zero Isle West]] | |||
| 24 | |||
| 9-11, 13-14 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:049Venomoth.png|96px|link=Venomoth (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Venomoth}} | |||
| [[Mt. Horn]]<br>[[Landslide Cave]]<br>[[Zero Isle West]]<br>[[Zero Isle South]] | |||
| 31 | |||
| 6-9, 13-15, 26 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:051Dugtrio.png|96px|link=Dugtrio (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Dugtrio}} | |||
| [[Zero Isle West]]<br>[[Zero Isle South]] | |||
| 26 | |||
| 16-19, 25 | |||
| May yield appropriately levelled Dugtrio at level 26 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:057Primeape.png|96px|link=Primeape (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Primeape}} | |||
| [[Zero Isle East]] | |||
| 28 | |||
| 6-8 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:061Poliwhirl.png|96px|link=Poliwhirl (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Poliwhirl}} | |||
| [[Zero Isle West]] | |||
| 25 | |||
| 14-16 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:062Poliwrath.png|96px|link=Poliwrath (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Poliwrath}} | |||
| [[Zero Isle South]] | |||
| 25 | |||
| 19-21 | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||