4,217
edits
Line 607: | Line 607: | ||
| [[Zero Isle West]]<br>[[Zero Isle East]] | | [[Zero Isle West]]<br>[[Zero Isle East]] | ||
| 16 | | 16 | ||
| 14- | | 14-15 | ||
| May yield appropriately levelled Ivysaur at level 16 at Zero Isle East and Zero Isle West. | | May yield appropriately levelled Ivysaur at level 16 at Zero Isle East and Zero Isle West. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:008Wartortle.png|96px|link=Wartortle (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Wartortle}} | |||
| [[Zero Isle West]]<br>[[Zero Isle East]] | |||
| 16 | |||
| 12-14 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:009Blastoise.png|96px|link=Blastoise (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Blastoise}} | |||
| [[Lake Afar]] | |||
| 36 | |||
| 33-34 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:012Butterfree.png|96px|link=Butterfree (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Butterfree}} | |||
| [[Zero Isle West]] | |||
| 10 | |||
| 9 | |||
| May yield appropriately levelled Butterfree at level 10-11 at Zero Isle West.<br> Available in Explorers of Time and Sky only | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:015Beedrill.png|96px|link=Beedrill (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Beedrill}} | |||
| [[Zero Isle West]] | |||
| 10 | |||
| 9 | |||
| May yield appropriately levelled Beedrill at level 10-11 at Zero Isle West.<br> Available in Explorers of Darkness and Sky only | |||
|} | |} | ||