5,904
edits
(New 20170808 Meloetta (Aria Forme) (2017)) |
(Added Shiny Diancie) |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
{{ShufflePoké||730|Primarina|Water|12|5|3-5|May 16 to 30, 2017|[[#Primarina|Per table below]]|N/A|cols=6}} | {{ShufflePoké||730|Primarina|Water|12|5|3-5|May 16 to 30, 2017|[[#Primarina|Per table below]]|N/A|cols=6}} | ||
{{ShufflePoké||724|Decidueye|Grass|10|5|3-5|May 30 to June 13, 2017|[[#Decidueye|Per table below]]|N/A|cols=6}} | {{ShufflePoké||724|Decidueye|Grass|10|5|3-5|May 30 to June 13, 2017|[[#Decidueye|Per table below]]|N/A|cols=6}} | ||
{{ShufflePoké||719S|Diancie|Fairy|8|5|3-5|August 22 to September 5, 2017|[[#Diancie (Shiny)|Per table below]]|Shiny<br>Diancite was made available at Stage Level 50{{tt|*|Players who already had a Diancite receive 1 Mega Speedup instead}}|cols=6}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#{{beauty color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" colspan="9" | | ! style="background:#{{beauty color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" colspan="9" | | ||
Line 1,743: | Line 1,744: | ||
! style="background:#{{beauty color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" colspan="2" | | ! style="background:#{{beauty color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" colspan="2" | | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Diancie (Shiny)=== | |||
{| class="roundy" style="background:#{{cute color}}; text-align:center; border:3px solid #{{cute color light}}" | |||
! style="background:#{{beauty color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Stage<br>level | |||
! style="background:#{{beauty color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Rewards | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|5 | |||
|5 Hearts | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|10 | |||
|100 Coins | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|15 | |||
|200 Coins | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|20 | |||
|400 Coins | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|25 | |||
|800 Coins | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|30 | |||
|1,600 Coins | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|50 | |||
|Diancite{{tt|*|Players who already had a Diancite receive 1 Mega Speedup instead}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|60 | |||
|3,200 Coins | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|70 | |||
|Mega Speedup | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|80 | |||
|Exp. Booster M | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|90 | |||
|2 Exp. Booster L's | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|100 | |||
|2 Mega Speedups | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|130 | |||
|Skill Booster S | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|150 | |||
|3 Raise Max Levels | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|180 | |||
|Skill Booster M | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|200 | |||
|5 Raise Max Levels | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|250 | |||
|Skill Booster L | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|300 | |||
|3 Level Ups | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#{{beauty color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" colspan="2" | | |||
|} | |||
{{-}} | {{-}} | ||
{{Shuffle locations}} | {{Shuffle locations}} |