470
edits
(New 20170725, Kyurem (2017)) |
(New 20170808 Meloetta (Aria Forme) (2017)) |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
{{ShufflePoké||718|Zygarde|Dragon|17|5|{{tt|3-5|Introduced from April 2016 onwards in 3DS and August 2016 onwards in Mobile}}|April 12 to 26, 2016<br>August 9 to 23, 2016|[[#Zygarde (50% Forme)|Per table below]]|50% Forme|cols=6}} | {{ShufflePoké||718|Zygarde|Dragon|17|5|{{tt|3-5|Introduced from April 2016 onwards in 3DS and August 2016 onwards in Mobile}}|April 12 to 26, 2016<br>August 9 to 23, 2016|[[#Zygarde (50% Forme)|Per table below]]|50% Forme|cols=6}} | ||
{{ShufflePoké||487O|Giratina|Ghost|00:50|5|3-5|July 5 to 19, 2016<br>March 14 to 28, 2017|[[#Giratina (Origin Forme)|Per table below]]|Origin Forme|cols=6}} | {{ShufflePoké||487O|Giratina|Ghost|00:50|5|3-5|July 5 to 19, 2016<br>March 14 to 28, 2017|[[#Giratina (Origin Forme)|Per table below]]|Origin Forme|cols=6}} | ||
{{ShufflePoké||648|Meloetta|Psychic|18|5|3-5|November 8 to 22, 2016|[[#Meloetta|Per table below]]|Aria Forme|cols=6}} | {{ShufflePoké||648|Meloetta|Psychic|18|5|3-5|November 8 to 22, 2016<br>August 8 to 22, 2017|[[#Meloetta (Aria Forme)|Per table below]]|Aria Forme|cols=6}} | ||
{{ShufflePoké||151|Mew|Psychic|10|5|3-15|December 26, 2016 to January 10, 2017<br>July 11 to 25, 2017|[[#Mew|Per table below]]|N/A|cols=6}} | {{ShufflePoké||151|Mew|Psychic|10|5|3-15|December 26, 2016 to January 10, 2017<br>July 11 to 25, 2017|[[#Mew|Per table below]]|N/A|cols=6}} | ||
{{ShufflePoké||251|Celebi|Psychic|00:40|5|3-5|January 17 to 31, 2017|[[#Celebi|Per table below]]|N/A|cols=6}} | {{ShufflePoké||251|Celebi|Psychic|00:40|5|3-5|January 17 to 31, 2017|[[#Celebi|Per table below]]|N/A|cols=6}} | ||
Line 1,408: | Line 1,408: | ||
{| class="roundy" style="background:#{{cute color}}; text-align:center; border:3px solid #{{cute color light}}" | {| class="roundy" style="background:#{{cute color}}; text-align:center; border:3px solid #{{cute color light}}" | ||
! style="background:#{{beauty color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Stage<br>level | ! style="background:#{{beauty color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Stage<br>level | ||
! style="background:#{{beauty color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Rewards | ! style="background:#{{beauty color light}}" | Rewards<br><small>(2016)</small> | ||
! style="background:#{{beauty color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Rewards<br><small>(2017)</small> | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|Exp. Booster M | |Exp. Booster M | ||
|Exp. Booster S | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|Disruption Delay | |Disruption Delay | ||
|2 Exp. Booster S's | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|15 | |||
|(none) | |||
|Exp. Booster M | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|20 | |||
|(none) | |||
|Exp. Booster M | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|Skill Booster S | |||
|Skill Booster S | |Skill Booster S | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|35 | |||
|(none) | |||
|Exp. Booster L | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|Mega Speedup | |||
|Mega Speedup | |Mega Speedup | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|75 | |75 | ||
|Skill Booster M | |||
|Skill Booster M | |Skill Booster M | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|Skill Swapper | |||
|Skill Swapper | |Skill Swapper | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|125 | |125 | ||
|Mega Speedup | |Mega Speedup | ||
|2 Mega Speedups | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|150 | |150 | ||
|2 Raise Max Levels | |2 Raise Max Levels | ||
|3 Raise Max Levels | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|175 | |175 | ||
|Mega Speedup | |Mega Speedup | ||
|2 Mega Speedups | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|200 | |200 | ||
|2 Mega Speedups | |2 Mega Speedups | ||
|5 Raise Max Levels | |||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#{{beauty color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" colspan=" | ! style="background:#{{beauty color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" colspan="3" | | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits