editlock-exempt
32,895
edits
m (r2.7.6) (Robot: Modifying de:Emerald (Pocket Monsters SPECIAL) to de:Smaragd (Pocket Monsters SPECIAL)) |
Lady Ariel (talk | contribs) (→Names) |
||
Line 462: | Line 462: | ||
|Smaragd | |Smaragd | ||
|From ''Pokémon Smaragd-Edition'' | |From ''Pokémon Smaragd-Edition'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|Spanish | |||
|Esmeralda | |||
|From ''Pokémon Edición Esmeralda'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|Korean | |Korean |