22,962
edits
m (→In other languages: Added Brazilian Portuguese from The Official Pokémon Handbook) |
|||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| style="background:#{{fire color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | [[File:146Moltres.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Moltres|{{fire color dark}}}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Fire}}{{typecolor|Flying}}</small> | | style="background:#{{fire color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | [[File:146Moltres.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Moltres|{{fire color dark}}}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Fire}}{{typecolor|Flying}}</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" style="text-align:right; background:#{{flying color dark}}" | {{color|CEBFFB|1}} | ||
| style="background:#{{flying color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Gust|{{flying color dark}}}}''' | | style="background:#{{flying color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Gust|{{flying color dark}}}}''' | ||
| style="background:#{{flying color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Peck|{{flying color dark}}}}''' | | style="background:#{{flying color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Peck|{{flying color dark}}}}''' | ||
Line 55: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:right; background:#{{flying color dark}}" | {{color|CEBFFB|43}} | | style="text-align:right; background:#{{flying color dark}}" | {{color|CEBFFB|43}} | ||
| style="background:#{{ice color light}}" | '''{{mcolor| | | style="background:#{{ice color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Freeze-Dry|{{ice color dark}}}}''' | ||
| style="background:#{{psychic color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Agility|{{psychic color dark}}}}'' | | style="background:#{{psychic color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Agility|{{psychic color dark}}}}'' | ||
| style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Safeguard|{{normal color dark}}}}'' | | style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Safeguard|{{normal color dark}}}}'' | ||
Line 75: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:right; background:#{{flying color dark}}" | {{color|CEBFFB|71}} | | style="text-align:right; background:#{{flying color dark}}" | {{color|CEBFFB|71}} | ||
| style="background:#{{ice color light}}" | '''{{mcolor| | | style="background:#{{ice color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Ice Beam|{{ice color dark}}}}''' | ||
| style="background:#{{flying color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Drill Peck|{{flying color dark}}}}''' | | style="background:#{{flying color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Drill Peck|{{flying color dark}}}}''' | ||
| style="background:#{{grass color light}}" | {{mcolor|Solar Beam|{{grass color dark}}}} | | style="background:#{{grass color light}}" | {{mcolor|Solar Beam|{{grass color dark}}}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:right; background:#{{flying color dark}}" | {{color|CEBFFB|78}} | | style="text-align:right; background:#{{flying color dark}}" | {{color|CEBFFB|78}} | ||
| style="background:#{{ice color light}}" | {{mcolor| | | style="background:#{{ice color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Blizzard|{{ice color dark}}}}''' | ||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Thunder|{{electric color dark}}}}''' | | style="background:#{{electric color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Thunder|{{electric color dark}}}}''' | ||
| style="background:#{{flying color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Sky Attack|{{flying color dark}}}}''' | | style="background:#{{flying color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Sky Attack|{{flying color dark}}}}''' | ||
Line 89: | Line 79: | ||
| style="text-align:right; background:#{{flying color dark}}" | {{color|CEBFFB|92}} | | style="text-align:right; background:#{{flying color dark}}" | {{color|CEBFFB|92}} | ||
| style="background:#{{flying color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Hurricane|{{flying color dark}}}}''' | | style="background:#{{flying color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Hurricane|{{flying color dark}}}}''' | ||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Magnetic Flux|{{electric color dark}}}}'' | |||
| style="background:#{{flying color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Hurricane|{{flying color dark}}}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:right; background:#{{flying color dark}}" | {{color|CEBFFB|99}} | |||
| style="background:#{{ice color light}}" | {{mcolor|Sheer Cold|{{ice color dark}}}} | |||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Zap Cannon|{{electric color dark}}}}''' | | style="background:#{{electric color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Zap Cannon|{{electric color dark}}}}''' | ||
| style="background:#{{ | | style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Burn Up|{{fire color dark}}}}''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4" style="background:#{{flying color dark}}; color: #{{flying color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}"| <small>Moves in '''bold''' are {{color2|CEBFFB|Same-type attack bonus|STAB}}. Moves in ''italics'' do no damage.</small> | | colspan="4" style="background:#{{flying color dark}}; color: #{{flying color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}"| <small>Moves in '''bold''' are {{color2|CEBFFB|Same-type attack bonus|STAB}}. Moves in ''italics'' do no damage.</small> |
edits