19,292
edits
m (r2.7.6) (Robot: Modifying zh:靛莓(道具) to zh:靛莓果(道具)) |
m (→Names) |
||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|Japanese | |Japanese | ||
|ベリブのみ ''Beribu no Mi'' | |ベリブのみ ''Beribu no Mi'' | ||
|From ブルーベリー ''blueberry'' | |From ブルーベリー ''blueberry'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|English | |English | ||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|French | |French | ||
| Baie Myrte | | Baie Myrte | ||
|From ''myrtille'', blueberry | |From ''myrtille'', blueberry | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|German | |German | ||
| Myrtilbeere | | Myrtilbeere | ||
|From ''{{wp|Vaccinium myrtillus}}'' | |From ''{{wp|Vaccinium myrtillus}}'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|Italian | |Italian | ||
|Baccartillo | |Baccartillo | ||
|From ''mirtillo'', blueberry | |From ''mirtillo'', blueberry | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|Spanish | |Spanish | ||
| Baya Andano | |Baya Andano | ||
|From ''{{wp|Vaccinium|arándano}}''. | |From ''{{wp|Vaccinium|arándano}}''. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|Korean | |Korean | ||
|루베열매 ''Luebe Yeolmae'' | |루베열매 ''Luebe Yeolmae'' | ||
|From 블루베리 ''blueberry'' | |From 블루베리 ''blueberry'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|Chinese | |rowspan="2"|Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan and Mainland China}}) | ||
|靛莓 ''Diànméi'' | |靛莓果 ''Diànméi Guǒ''{{tt|*|Games}} | ||
| | |rowspan="2"|From 靛 ''diàn'' (indigo) and 藍莓 / 蓝莓 ''lánméi'' (blueberry) | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|靛莓 ''Diànméi''{{tt|*|Emerald Guidebook}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|Chinese ({{tt|Cantonese|Hong Kong}}) | |||
|靛莓果 ''Dihnmùih Gwó'' | |||
|From 靛 ''dihn'' (indigo) and 藍莓 ''làahmmùih'' (blueberry) | |||
|} | |} | ||