19,351
edits
m (r2.7.6) (Robot: Modifying zh:嘉宝果(道具) to zh:嘉珍果(道具)) |
m (→Names) |
||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
! style="{{roundytr|5px}}" | Origin | ! style="{{roundytr|5px}}" | Origin | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
|Japanese | | Japanese | ||
| ジャポのみ ''Japo no Mi'' | | ジャポのみ ''Japo no Mi'' | ||
| From ジャボチカバ ''jabuticaba'' | | From ジャボチカバ ''{{wp|jabuticaba}}'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
|English | | English | ||
|Jaboca Berry | | Jaboca Berry | ||
|From ''jabuticaba'' | | From ''jabuticaba'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
|French | | French | ||
| Baie Jacoba | | Baie Jacoba | ||
| From ''jabuticaba'' | | From ''jabuticaba'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
|German | | German | ||
| Jabocabeere | | Jabocabeere | ||
| From ''jabuticaba'' | | From ''jabuticaba'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
|Italian | | Italian | ||
| Baccajaba | | Baccajaba | ||
| From ''jabuticaba'' | | From ''jabuticaba'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
|Spanish | | Spanish | ||
| Baya Jaboca | | Baya Jaboca | ||
| From ''jabuticaba'' | | From ''jabuticaba'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
|Korean | | Korean | ||
|자보열매 ''Jabo Yeolmae'' | | 자보열매 ''Jabo Yeolmae'' | ||
|From 자보티카바 '' | | From 자보티카바 ''jabuticaba'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan and Mainland China}}) | |||
| 嘉珍果 ''Jiāzhēn Guǒ'' | |||
| From 嘉寶果 / 嘉宝果 ''jiābǎoguǒ'' (jabuticaba) and 珍寶果 / 珍宝果 ''zhēnbǎoguǒ'' (jabuticaba) | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Chinese ({{tt|Cantonese|Hong Kong}}) | |||
| 嘉珍果 ''Gājān Gwó'' | |||
| From 嘉寶果 ''gājbóugwó'' (jabuticaba) and 珍寶果 ''jānbóugwó'' (jabuticaba) | |||
|} | |} | ||