19,490
edits
m (r2.7.6) (Robot: Modifying zh:香波果(道具) to zh:香罗果(道具)) |
m (→Names) |
||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| Italian | | Italian | ||
| Baccapane | | Baccapane | ||
| From ''albero del pane'', {{wp| | | From ''albero del pane'', {{wp|breadfruit}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| Spanish | | Spanish | ||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| 타라프열매 ''Tarapeu Yeolmae'' | | 타라프열매 ''Tarapeu Yeolmae'' | ||
| From ''tarap'' | | From ''tarap'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan and Mainland China}}) | |||
| 香羅果 / 香罗果 ''Xiāngluó Guǒ'' | |||
|From 香波羅 / 香波罗 ''xiāngbōluó'', marang | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|Chinese ({{tt|Cantonese|Hong Kong}}) | |||
|櫻子果 ''Hēunglòh Gwó'' | |||
|From 香波羅 ''hēungbōlòh'', marang | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |