2,086
edits
Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
| 秋葉鎮/秋叶镇 ''Qiūyè Zhèn'' | | 秋葉鎮/秋叶镇 ''Qiūyè Zhèn'' | ||
| 秋葉 ''qiūyè'' means autumn leaves. | | 秋葉 ''qiūyè'' means autumn leaves. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Vietnamese | |||
| Thành phố Hajitsuge | |||
| Transliteration of Japanese name | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits