995
edits
mNo edit summary |
(Meli's Zigzagoon has Fury Swipes which only Linoone can learn.) |
||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| In [[Pyrite Cave]], Zalo's Lombre knows {{m|Fury Attack}}, although Lombre cannot know this move. | | In [[Pyrite Cave]], Zalo's Lombre knows {{m|Fury Attack}}, although Lombre cannot know this move. | ||
| <!--[[File:Hunter Lombre Fury Attack Colosseum.png|center]]--> | | <!--[[File:Hunter Lombre Fury Attack Colosseum.png|center]]--> | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:263Zigzagoon.png|96px|link=Zigzagoon (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{DL|Pyrite Cave|North Sewers|Hunter Meli}}'s {{p|Zigzagoon}} | |||
| {{m|Fury Swipes}} | |||
| data-sort-value=GEN3.2 | [[Pokémon Colosseum]] | |||
| In [[Pyrite Cave]], Meli's Zigzagoon knows {{m|Fury Swipes}}, although Zigzagoon cannot know this move. However, its evolution, {{p|Linoone}}, can. | |||
| <!--[[File:Hunter Zigzagoon Fury Swipes Colosseum.png|center]]--> | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:171Lanturn.png|96px|link=Lanturn (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:171Lanturn.png|96px|link=Lanturn (Pokémon)]] |
edits