3,763
edits
Tiddlywinks (talk | contribs) m (Way too much of that looks terrible and/or isn't needed. (On Pokemon pages we usually don't put the collapsible part on the tables themselves, but...it seems okay here.)) |
MannedTooth (talk | contribs) (added a set and roundies) |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| 007 || [[File:KidsSlowbro1.jpg]] || {{p|Slowbro}} || No || No | | 007 || [[File:KidsSlowbro1.jpg]] || {{p|Slowbro}} || No || No | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|style="{{roundybl|5px}}"| 008 || [[File:KidsMew.jpg]] || {{p|Mew}} || No ||style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | No | |||
| style=" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style=" | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 104: | Line 100: | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| 019 || [[File:KidsSandshrew1.jpg]] || {{p|Sandshrew}} || No || No | | 019 || [[File:KidsSandshrew1.jpg]] || {{p|Sandshrew}} || No || No | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}"| 020 || [[File:KidsNidoking1.jpg]] || {{p|Nidoking}} || No || style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | No | |||
| style=" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style=" | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 194: | Line 186: | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| 034 || [[File:KidsGrowlithe1.jpg]] || {{p|Growlithe}} || No || No | | 034 || [[File:KidsGrowlithe1.jpg]] || {{p|Growlithe}} || No || No | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | 035 || [[File:KidsOddish1.jpg]] || {{p|Oddish}} || No || style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | No | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style=" | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 865: | Line 853: | ||
'''Released:''' December 2002<br> | '''Released:''' December 2002<br> | ||
'''Focal Pokémon:''' {{p|Pikachu}} | '''Focal Pokémon:''' {{p|Pikachu}} | ||
{| class="roundy mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background:#{{silver color}}; border: 3px solid #{{black color}}" | |||
! style="background:#{{silver color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Catalog No. | |||
! style="background:#{{silver color light}}" | Image | |||
! style="background:#{{silver color light}}" | Pokémon | |||
! style="background:#{{silver color light}}" | Rerelease | |||
! style="background:#{{silver color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Clear Variant | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 006 || || {{p|Pikachu}} || No || Unknown | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 252 || || {{p|Torchic}} || No || Unknown | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 253 || || {{p|Mudkip}} || No || Unknown | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 254 || || {{p|Treecko}} || No || Unknown | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 255 || || {{p|Volbeat}} || No || Unknown | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 256 || || {{p|Duskull}} || No || Unknown | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 257 || || {{p|Kecleon}} || No || Unknown | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 258 || || {{p|Wailmer}} || No || Unknown | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 259 || || {{p|Azurill}} || No || Unknown | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 260 || || {{p|Wynaut}} || No || Unknown | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|style="{{roundybl|5px}}"| 261 || || {{p|Latias}} || No ||style="{{roundybr|5px}}"| Unknown | |||
|} | |||
===2003=== | ===2003=== |
edits