52,627
edits
m (r2.7.6) (Robot: Adding ja:ビージーバザー) |
m (→Names) |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| Bazar Asfar | | Bazar Asfar | ||
| From ''bazar'' (bazaar) and أصفر ''ʾaṣfar'' (Arabic for yellow) | | From ''bazar'' (bazaar) and أصفر ''ʾaṣfar'' (Arabic for yellow) | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| Korean | |||
| 샌디 바자 ''Sandy Bazaar'' | |||
| Same as English name | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |- style="background: #FFF" | ||
| Spanish | | Spanish |