10,264
edits
mNo edit summary |
(Had an edit conflict, so trying again. Adding a rest column but will fill in for existing entries this evening as I'm off to a hockey game. Found a Pastebin with the full species list; slowly adding it, too!) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! style="background-color: #{{beauty color light}}" | Pokémon | ! style="background-color: #{{beauty color light}}" | Pokémon | ||
! style="background-color: #{{beauty color light}}" | Type | ! style="background-color: #{{beauty color light}}" | Type | ||
! style="background-color: #{{beauty color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | | ! style="background-color: #{{beauty color light}}" | Skill | ||
! style="background-color: #{{beauty color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Rest Period | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|01-01 | |01-01 | ||
Line 15: | Line 16: | ||
|{{t|Dark}} | |{{t|Dark}} | ||
|Scatter Reveal | |Scatter Reveal | ||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|01-02 | |01-02 | ||
Line 21: | Line 23: | ||
|{{t|Grass}} | |{{t|Grass}} | ||
|Auto Fix | |Auto Fix | ||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|01-03 | |01-03 | ||
Line 27: | Line 30: | ||
|{{t|Water}} | |{{t|Water}} | ||
|Blue Force | |Blue Force | ||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|02-01 | |02-01 | ||
Line 33: | Line 37: | ||
|{{t|Ghost}} | |{{t|Ghost}} | ||
|Freeze Time | |Freeze Time | ||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|02-02 | |02-02 | ||
Line 39: | Line 44: | ||
|{{t|Fighting}} | |{{t|Fighting}} | ||
|Hyper Scan | |Hyper Scan | ||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|02-03 | |02-03 | ||
Line 45: | Line 51: | ||
|{{t|Flying}} | |{{t|Flying}} | ||
|Hyper Scan | |Hyper Scan | ||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|02-04 | |02-04 | ||
Line 51: | Line 58: | ||
|{{t|Water}} | |{{t|Water}} | ||
|Blue Force | |Blue Force | ||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|02-05 | |02-05 | ||
Line 57: | Line 65: | ||
|{{t|Water}} | |{{t|Water}} | ||
|Blue Force | |Blue Force | ||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|03-01 | |03-01 | ||
Line 63: | Line 72: | ||
|{{t|Electric}} | |{{t|Electric}} | ||
|Slow Time | |Slow Time | ||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|03-02 | |03-02 | ||
Line 69: | Line 79: | ||
|{{t|Fire}} | |{{t|Fire}} | ||
|Cross Reveal | |Cross Reveal | ||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|03-03 | |03-03 | ||
Line 75: | Line 86: | ||
|{{t|Psychic}} | |{{t|Psychic}} | ||
|Freeze Time | |Freeze Time | ||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|03-04 | |03-04 | ||
Line 81: | Line 93: | ||
|{{t|Steel}} | |{{t|Steel}} | ||
|Auto Fix X | |Auto Fix X | ||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|03-05 | |03-05 | ||
Line 87: | Line 100: | ||
|{{t|Water}} | |{{t|Water}} | ||
|Blue Force | |Blue Force | ||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|03-06 | |03-06 | ||
Line 93: | Line 107: | ||
|{{t|Water}} | |{{t|Water}} | ||
|Blue Reveal | |Blue Reveal | ||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|04-01 | |04-01 | ||
Line 99: | Line 114: | ||
|{{t|Grass}} | |{{t|Grass}} | ||
|Auto Fix | |Auto Fix | ||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|04-02 | |04-02 | ||
Line 105: | Line 121: | ||
|{{t|Electric}} | |{{t|Electric}} | ||
|Slow Time | |Slow Time | ||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|04-03 | |04-03 | ||
Line 111: | Line 128: | ||
|{{t|Dragon}} | |{{t|Dragon}} | ||
|Square Reveal | |Square Reveal | ||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|04-04 | |04-04 | ||
Line 117: | Line 135: | ||
|{{t|Fairy}} | |{{t|Fairy}} | ||
|Diamond Reveal | |Diamond Reveal | ||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|04-05 | |04-05 | ||
Line 123: | Line 142: | ||
|{{t|Grass}} | |{{t|Grass}} | ||
|Auto Fix | |Auto Fix | ||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|04-06 | |04-06 | ||
Line 129: | Line 149: | ||
|{{t|Psychic}} | |{{t|Psychic}} | ||
|Freeze Time | |Freeze Time | ||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|04-07 | |04-07 | ||
Line 135: | Line 156: | ||
|{{t|Psychic}} | |{{t|Psychic}} | ||
|Freeze Time | |Freeze Time | ||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|04-08 | |04-08 | ||
Line 141: | Line 163: | ||
|{{t|Grass}} | |{{t|Grass}} | ||
|Auto Fix | |Auto Fix | ||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|05-01 | |05-01 | ||
Line 147: | Line 170: | ||
|{{t|Ghost}} | |{{t|Ghost}} | ||
|Freeze Time | |Freeze Time | ||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|05-02 | |05-02 | ||
Line 153: | Line 177: | ||
|{{t|Ghost}} | |{{t|Ghost}} | ||
|Freeze Time | |Freeze Time | ||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|05-03 | |05-03 | ||
Line 159: | Line 184: | ||
|{{t|Fire}} | |{{t|Fire}} | ||
|Cross Reveal | |Cross Reveal | ||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|05-04 | |05-04 | ||
Line 165: | Line 191: | ||
|{{t|Dragon}} | |{{t|Dragon}} | ||
|Square Reveal | |Square Reveal | ||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|05-05 | |05-05 | ||
Line 171: | Line 198: | ||
|{{t|Ghost}} | |{{t|Ghost}} | ||
|Freeze Time | |Freeze Time | ||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|05-06 | |05-06 | ||
Line 177: | Line 205: | ||
|{{t|Dragon}} | |{{t|Dragon}} | ||
|Square Reveal | |Square Reveal | ||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|05-07 | |05-07 | ||
Line 183: | Line 212: | ||
|{{t|Dragon}} | |{{t|Dragon}} | ||
|Square Reveal | |Square Reveal | ||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|05-08 | |05-08 | ||
Line 189: | Line 219: | ||
|{{t|Dragon}} | |{{t|Dragon}} | ||
|Square Reveal | |Square Reveal | ||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|06-01 | |06-01 | ||
Line 195: | Line 226: | ||
|{{t|Water}} | |{{t|Water}} | ||
|Blue Force | |Blue Force | ||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|06-02 | |06-02 | ||
Line 201: | Line 233: | ||
|{{t|Ice}} | |{{t|Ice}} | ||
|Blue Reveal | |Blue Reveal | ||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|06-03 | |06-03 | ||
Line 207: | Line 240: | ||
|{{t|Ice}} | |{{t|Ice}} | ||
|Blue Force | |Blue Force | ||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|06-04 | |06-04 | ||
Line 213: | Line 247: | ||
|{{t|Ice}} | |{{t|Ice}} | ||
|Blue Reveal | |Blue Reveal | ||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|06-04 | |06-04 | ||
Line 219: | Line 254: | ||
|{{t|Ice}} | |{{t|Ice}} | ||
|Blue Force | |Blue Force | ||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|06-06 | |06-06 | ||
Line 225: | Line 261: | ||
|{{t|Ice}} | |{{t|Ice}} | ||
|Blue Force | |Blue Force | ||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|001 | |||
|{{p|Bulbasaur}} | |||
|{{t|Grass}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|003 | |||
|{{p|Venusaur}} | |||
|{{t|Grass}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|003 | |||
|{{me|Venusaur}} | |||
|{{t|Grass}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|006 | |||
|{{p|Charizard}} | |||
|{{t|Fire}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|006 | |||
|{{me|Charizard}} X | |||
|{{t|Fire}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|006 | |||
|{{me|Charizard}} Y | |||
|{{t|Fire}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|007 | |||
|{{p|Squirtle}} | |||
|{{t|Water}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|009 | |||
|{{p|Blastoise}} | |||
|{{t|Water}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|009 | |||
|{{me|Blastoise}} | |||
|{{t|Water}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|012 | |||
|{{p|Butterfree}} | |||
|{{t|Bug}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|015 | |||
|{{p|Beedrill}} | |||
|{{t|Bug}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|015 | |||
|{{me|Beedrill}} | |||
|{{t|Bug}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|018 | |||
|{{p|Pidgeot}} | |||
|{{t|Flying}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|018 | |||
|{{me|Pidgeot}} | |||
|{{t|Flying}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|020 | |||
|{{p|Raticate}} | |||
|{{t|Normal}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|003 | |||
|{{p|Arbok}} | |||
|{{t|Poison}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|026 | |||
|{{p|Raichu}} | |||
|{{t|Electric}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|029 | |||
|{{p|Nidoran♀}} | |||
|{{t|Poison}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|035 | |||
|{{p|Clefairy}} | |||
|{{t|Fairy}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|037 | |||
|{{p|Vulpix}} | |||
|{{t|Fire}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|039 | |||
|{{p|Jigglypuff}} | |||
|{{t|Fairy}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|052 | |||
|{{p|Meowth}} | |||
|{{t|Normal}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|054 | |||
|{{p|Psyduck}} | |||
|{{t|Water}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|065 | |||
|{{p|Alakazam}} | |||
|{{t|Psychic}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|065 | |||
|{{me|Alakazam}} | |||
|{{t|Psychic}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|079 | |||
|{{p|Slowbro}} | |||
|{{t| }} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|080 | |||
|{{p|Slowbro}} | |||
|{{t|Water}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|080 | |||
|{{me|Slowbro}} | |||
|{{t|Water}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|081 | |||
|{{p|Magnemite}} | |||
|{{t|Electric}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|094 | |||
|{{p|Gengar}} | |||
|{{t|Ghost}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|094 | |||
|{{me|Gengar}} | |||
|{{t|Ghost}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|113 | |||
|{{p|Chansey}} | |||
|{{t|Normal}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|115 | |||
|{{p|Kangaskhan}} | |||
|{{t|Normal}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|115 | |||
|{{me|Kangaskhan}} | |||
|{{t|Normal}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|120 | |||
|{{p|Staryu}} | |||
|{{t|Water}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|127 | |||
|{{p|Pinsir}} | |||
|{{t|Bug}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|127 | |||
|{{me|Pinsir}} | |||
|{{t|Bug}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|129 | |||
|{{p|Magikarp}} | |||
|{{t|Water}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|130 | |||
|{{p|Gyarados}} | |||
|{{t|Water}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|130 | |||
|{{me|Gyarados}} | |||
|{{t|Water}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|132 | |||
|{{p|Ditto}} | |||
|{{t|Normal}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|133 | |||
|{{p|Eevee}} | |||
|{{t|Normal}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|134 | |||
|{{p|Vaporeon}} | |||
|{{t|Water}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|135 | |||
|{{p|Jolteon}} | |||
|{{t|Electric}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|136 | |||
|{{p|Flareon}} | |||
|{{t|Fire}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|137 | |||
|{{p|Porygon}} | |||
|{{t|Normal}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|142 | |||
|{{p|Aerodactyl}} | |||
|{{t|Rock}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|142 | |||
|{{me|Aerodactyl}} | |||
|{{t|Rock}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|143 | |||
|{{p|Snorlax}} | |||
|{{t|Normal}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|000 | |||
|{{p|Articuno}} | |||
|{{t|Water}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|145 | |||
|{{p|Zapdos}} | |||
|{{t|Electric}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|146 | |||
|{{p|Moltres}} | |||
|{{t|Fire}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|147 | |||
|{{p|Dratini}} | |||
|{{t|Dragon}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|148 | |||
|{{p|Dragonite}} | |||
|{{t|Dragon}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|150 | |||
|{{p|Mewtwo}} | |||
|{{t|Psychic}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|150 | |||
|{{me|Mewtwo}} X | |||
|{{t|Psychic}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|150 | |||
|{{me|Mewtwo}} Y | |||
|{{t|Psychic}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="10" style="background-color: #{{beauty color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="10" style="background-color: #{{beauty color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | | ! colspan="10" style="background-color: #{{beauty color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | | ||
|} | |} |
edits