13,925
edits
(Tagging top of page for now. Also, Ash's Greninja appears; two people have stated this now. That's kinda odd. Waiting for energy for the password stages in Area 05, hope to have progress later.) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|03-06 | |03-06 | ||
|658 | |658 | ||
|{{p|Greninja}} | |{{Ash}}-{{p|Greninja}} | ||
|{{t|Water}} | |{{t|Water}} | ||
| | |Blue Reveal | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|04-01 | |04-01 | ||
Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|05-07 | |05-07 | ||
| | |718 | ||
| | |{{p|Zygarde}} 10% Forme | ||
| | |{{t|Dragon}} | ||
| | |Square Reveal | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|05-08 | |05-08 | ||
| | |718 | ||
| | |{{p|Zygarde}} Complete Forme | ||
| | |{{t|Dragon}} | ||
| | |Square Reveal | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|06-01 | |||
|393 | |||
|{{p|Piplup}} | |||
|{{t|Water}} | |||
|Blue Force | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|06-02 | |||
|613 | |||
|{{p|Cubchoo}} | |||
|{{t|Ice}} | |||
|Blue Reveal | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|06-03 | |||
|362 | |||
|{{p|Glalie}} | |||
|{{t|Ice}} | |||
|Blue Force | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|06-04 | |||
|362 | |||
|{{me|Glalie}} | |||
|{{t|Ice}} | |||
|Blue Reveal | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|06-04 | |||
|131 | |||
|{{p|Lapras}} | |||
|{{t|Ice}} | |||
|Blue Force | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|06-06 | |||
|471 | |||
|{{p|Glaceon}} | |||
|{{t|Ice}} | |||
|Blue Force | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="10" style="background-color: #{{beauty color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | | ! colspan="10" style="background-color: #{{beauty color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | | ||
|} | |} |
edits