10,264
edits
m (G50 moved page Locked Door to Sealed Door) |
(→The Place to Return To: Compared to the others, this one is a cinch to work on. I'm going to review all of the documents before doing Wondrous Battle Arena to make sure I didn't miss anything and my list is up-to-date.) |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
==The Place to Return To== | ==The Place to Return To== | ||
===Challenges=== | |||
The only challenge in this level is to "Defeat the boss". This allows the player to obtain a blue capsule containing a {{p|Keldeo}}. | |||
===Pokémon=== | |||
{| width="150px" style="margin:auto; background:#{{Dragon color}}; border:3px solid #{{Dragon color dark}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | {| width="150px" style="margin:auto; background:#{{Dragon color}}; border:3px solid #{{Dragon color dark}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | ||
! colspan="2" style="background:#{{Dragon color light}}; {{roundytop}}" | Pokémon | ! colspan="2" style="background:#{{Dragon color light}}; {{roundytop}}" | Pokémon | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|452|Drapion}} | | width="40px" | {{MSP|362|Glalie}} | ||
| {{p|Glalie}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|452|Drapion}} | |||
| {{p|Drapion}} | | {{p|Drapion}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP|454|Toxicroak}} | |||
| {{p|Toxicroak}} | | {{p|Toxicroak}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP|563|Cofagrigus}} | |||
| {{p|Cofagrigus}} | | {{p|Cofagrigus}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP|615|Cryogonal}} | |||
| {{p|Cryogonal}} | | {{p|Cryogonal}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| | | {{MSP|635|Hydreigon}} | ||
| {{p|Hydreigon}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|643|Reshiram}} | |||
| {{p|Reshiram}} | | {{p|Reshiram}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP|644|Zekrom}} | |||
| {{p|Zekrom}} | |||
| {{p| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP|646|Kyurem}} | |||
| {{p| | | {{p|Kyurem}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP|646W|Kyurem}} | |||
| {{p|Kyurem}} | | {{p|Kyurem}}<br>''White Kyurem''<br>''Mid-Boss'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| style="{{roundybl}} | | {{MSP|646B|Kyurem}} | ||
| style="{{roundybr}}" | {{p| | | {{p|Kyurem}}<br>''Black Kyurem''<br>''Boss'' | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | {{MSP|647|Keldeo}} | |||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" | {{p|Keldeo}}<br>''Reward'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits