5,689
edits
(→Notable Coordinators: adding rank that Harley made in the Hoenn Grand Festival) |
|||
Line 178: | Line 178: | ||
| [[Sinnoh Grand Festival]] Top 32 | | [[Sinnoh Grand Festival]] Top 32 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | [[Wallace]] | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | [[Hoenn]] | ||
| [[Pokémon Omega Ruby and Alpha Sapphire]] | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[Pokémon Adventures]] | | [[Pokémon Adventures]] | ||
| | | |
edits